Jan Stadler – B/G Constrictor

Jan Stadler – B/G Constrictor

Main Deck:
  • 4 Llanowar Elves
  • 4 Winding Constrictor
  • 4 Glint-Sleeve Siphoner
  • 4 Walking Ballista
  • 4 Jadelight Ranger
  • 1 Rishkar, Peema Renegade
  • 3 Ravenous Chupacabra
  • 3 Verdurous Gearhulk
  • 1 Thrashing Brontodon
  • 1 Aethersphere Harvester
  • 3 Adventurous Impulse
  • 1 Blossoming Defense
  • 2 Vraska‘s Contempt
  • 1 Vraska, Relic Seeker
  • 1 Fatal Push
  • 4 Blooming Marsh
  • 4 Woodland Cemetery
  • 4 Aether Hub
  • 2 Ifnir Deadlands
  • 7 Forest
  • 2 Swamp
Sideboard:
  • 1 Vraska, Relic Seeker
  • 1 Nissa, Vital Force
  • 2 Fatal Push
  • 2 Lifecrafter‘s Bestiary
  • 4 Duress
  • 2 Doomfall
  • 1 Cast Down
  • 1 Thrashing Brontodon
  • 1 Aethersphere Harvester
txt version

Jan Stadler – B/G Constrictor
Main Deck:
4 Llanowar Elves
4 Winding Constrictor
4 Glint-Sleeve Siphoner
4 Walking Ballista
4 Jadelight Ranger
1 Rishkar, Peema Renegade
3 Ravenous Chupacabra
3 Verdurous Gearhulk
1 Thrashing Brontodon
1 Aethersphere Harvester
3 Adventurous Impulse
1 Blossoming Defense
2 Vraska‘s Contempt
1 Vraska, Relic Seeker
1 Fatal Push
4 Blooming Marsh
4 Woodland Cemetery
4 Aether Hub
2 Ifnir Deadlands
7 Forest
2 Swamp
Sideboard:
1 Vraska, Relic Seeker
1 Nissa, Vital Force
2 Fatal Push
2 Lifecrafter‘s Bestiary
4 Duress
2 Doomfall
1 Cast Down
1 Thrashing Brontodon
1 Aethersphere Harvester

Bastian Lange – W/U Control

Bastian Lange – W/U Control

Main Deck:
  • 2 Field of Ruin
  • 1 Memorial to Genius
  • 4 Irrigated Farmland
  • 3 Meandering River
  • 4 Glacial Fortress
  • 6 Island
  • 7 Plains
  • 3 Blink of an Eye
  • 2 Pull from Tomorrow
  • 3 Seal away
  • 3 Cast out
  • 3 Settle the Wreckage
  • 2 Fumigate
  • 2 Search for Azcanta
  • 1 Gideon of the Trials
  • 4 Teferi, Hero of Dominaria
  • 1 Commit / Memory
  • 2 Syncopate
  • 4 Disallow
  • 3 Essence Scatter
Sideboard:
  • 4 History of Benalia
  • 3 Negate
  • 2 Invoke the Divine
  • 1 Fumigate
  • 1 Gideon of the Trials
  • 1 Authority of the Consuls
  • 1 Sorcerous Spyglass
  • 2 Aether Meltdown
txt version

Bastian Lange – W/U Control
Main Deck:
2 Field of Ruin
1 Memorial to Genius
4 Irrigated Farmland
3 Meandering River
4 Glacial Fortress
6 Island
7 Plains
3 Blink of an Eye
2 Pull from Tomorrow
3 Seal away
3 Cast out
3 Settle the Wreckage
2 Fumigate
2 Search for Azcanta
1 Gideon of the Trials
4 Teferi, Hero of Dominaria
1 Commit / Memory
2 Syncopate
4 Disallow
3 Essence Scatter
Sideboard:
4 History of Benalia
3 Negate
2 Invoke the Divine
1 Fumigate
1 Gideon of the Trials
1 Authority of the Consuls
1 Sorcerous Spyglass
2 Aether Meltdown

Moritz Templin – B/G Constrictor

Moritz Templin – B/G Constrictor

Main Deck:
  • 4 Woodland Cemetery
  • 4 Blooming Marsh
  • 4 Aether Hub
  • 2 Ifnir Deadlands
  • 2 Swamp
  • 7 Forest
  • 4 Llanowar Elves
  • 4 Adventurous Impulse
  • 2 Fatal Push
  • 4 Winding Constrictor
  • 4 Glint-Sleave Siphoner
  • 3 Jadelight Ranger
  • 2 Thrashing Brontodon
  • 1 Rishkar, Peema Renegade
  • 3 Ravenous Chupacabra
  • 2 Vraska‘s Contempt
  • 3 Verdurous Gearhulk
  • 1 Vraska, Relic Seeker
  • 4 Walking Ballista
Sideboard:
  • 1 Crushing Canopy
  • 1 Nissa, Vital Force
  • 2 Fatal Push
  • 2 Cast Down
  • 3 Duress
  • 2 Doomfall
  • 1 Vraska, Relic Seeker
  • 2 Lifecrafter‘s Bestiary
  • 1 Thrashing Brontodon
txt version

Moritz Templin – B/G Constrictor
Main Deck:
4 Woodland Cemetery
4 Blooming Marsh
4 Aether Hub
2 Ifnir Deadlands
2 Swamp
7 Forest
4 Llanowar Elves
4 Adventurous Impulse
2 Fatal Push
4 Winding Constrictor
4 Glint-Sleave Siphoner
3 Jadelight Ranger
2 Thrashing Brontodon
1 Rishkar, Peema Renegade
3 Ravenous Chupacabra
2 Vraska‘s Contempt
3 Verdurous Gearhulk
1 Vraska, Relic Seeker
4 Walking Ballista
Sideboard:
1 Crushing Canopy
1 Nissa, Vital Force
2 Fatal Push
2 Cast Down
3 Duress
2 Doomfall
1 Vraska, Relic Seeker
2 Lifecrafter‘s Bestiary
1 Thrashing Brontodon

Michael Umhoefer – B/G Constrictor

Michael Umhoefer – B/G Constrictor

Main Deck:
  • 1 Fatal Push
  • 4 Glint-Sleeve Siphoner
  • 4 Ravenous Chupacabra
  • 2 Vraska's Contempt
  • 1 Yahenni, Undying Partisan
  • 4 Llanowar Elves
  • 2 Rishkar, Peema Renegade
  • 4 Thrashing Brontodon
  • 3 Verdurous Gearhulk
  • 4 Winding Constrictor
  • 4 Walking Ballista
  • 4 Adventurous Impulse
  • 4 Aether Hub
  • 4 Blooming Marsh
  • 6 Forest
  • 1 Ifnir Deadlands
  • 4 Swamp
  • 4 Woodland Cemetery
Sideboard:
  • 2 Deathgorge Scavenger
  • 3 Duress
  • 1 Fatal Push
  • 2 Gonti, Lord of Luxury
  • 2 Lifecrafter's Bestiary
  • 1 Liliana, Death's Majesty
  • 1 Nissa, Vital Force
  • 1 Vraska, Relic SEeker
  • 2 Doomfall
txt version

Michael Umhoefer – B/G Constrictor
Main Deck:
1 Fatal Push
4 Glint-Sleeve Siphoner
4 Ravenous Chupacabra
2 Vraska's Contempt
1 Yahenni, Undying Partisan
4 Llanowar Elves
2 Rishkar, Peema Renegade
4 Thrashing Brontodon
3 Verdurous Gearhulk
4 Winding Constrictor
4 Walking Ballista
4 Adventurous Impulse
4 Aether Hub
4 Blooming Marsh
6 Forest
1 Ifnir Deadlands
4 Swamp
4 Woodland Cemetery
Sideboard:
2 Deathgorge Scavenger
3 Duress
1 Fatal Push
2 Gonti, Lord of Luxury
2 Lifecrafter's Bestiary
1 Liliana, Death's Majesty
1 Nissa, Vital Force
1 Vraska, Relic SEeker
2 Doomfall

Dirk Verbeken – B/R Aggro

Dirk Verbeken – B/R Aggro

Main Deck:
  • 4 Dragosnkull Summit
  • 4 Canyon Slough
  • 2 Spire of Industry
  • 1 Cinder Barrens
  • 2 Swamp
  • 12 Mountain
  • 4 Abrade
  • 3 Magma Spray
  • 3 Walking Ballista
  • 3 Heart of Kiran
  • 4 Scrapheap Scrounger
  • 4 Goblin Chainwhirler
  • 2 Pia Nalaar
  • 4 Unlicensed Disintegration
  • 2 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
  • 4 Rekindling Phoenix
  • 1 Glorybringer
  • 1 Karn, Scion of Urza
Sideboard:
  • 4 Duress
  • 2 Arguel's Blood Fast // Temple of Aclazotz
  • 2 Doomfall
  • 1 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
  • 1 Karn, Scion of Urza
  • 1 Glorybringer
  • 1 Aethersphere Harvester
  • 1 Release the Gremlins
  • 1 Cut // Ribbons
  • 1 Chandra's Defeat
txt version

Dirk Verbeken – B/R Aggro
Main Deck:
4 Dragosnkull Summit
4 Canyon Slough
2 Spire of Industry
1 Cinder Barrens
2 Swamp
12 Mountain
4 Abrade
3 Magma Spray
3 Walking Ballista
3 Heart of Kiran
4 Scrapheap Scrounger
4 Goblin Chainwhirler
2 Pia Nalaar
4 Unlicensed Disintegration
2 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
4 Rekindling Phoenix
1 Glorybringer
1 Karn, Scion of Urza
Sideboard:
4 Duress
2 Arguel's Blood Fast // Temple of Aclazotz
2 Doomfall
1 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
1 Karn, Scion of Urza
1 Glorybringer
1 Aethersphere Harvester
1 Release the Gremlins
1 Cut // Ribbons
1 Chandra's Defeat

Christian Feldhusen – W/U Control

Christian Feldhusen – W/U Control

Main Deck:
  • 5 Island
  • 7 Plains
  • 4 Glacial Fortress
  • 4 Irrigated Farmland
  • 2 Field of Ruin
  • 3 Ipnu Rivulet
  • 1 Memorial to Genius
  • 3 Seal Away
  • 2 Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin
  • 2 Essence Scatter
  • 1 Negate
  • 2 Blink of an Eye
  • 1 Aether Meltdown
  • 4 Disallow
  • 1 Gideon of the Trials
  • 3 Cast Out
  • 4 Settle the Wreckage
  • 1 Commit // Memory
  • 2 Fumigate
  • 4 Teferi, Hero of Dominaria
  • 2 Pull from Tomorrow
  • 2 Syncopate
Sideboard:
  • 3 Negate
  • 1 Nezahal, Primal Tide
  • 2 Sorcerous Spyglass
  • 1 Forsake the Worldly
  • 1 Invoke the Divine
  • 2 Lyra Dawnbringer
  • 1 Fumigate
  • 4 History of Benalia
txt version

Christian Feldhusen – W/U Control
Main Deck:
5 Island
7 Plains
4 Glacial Fortress
4 Irrigated Farmland
2 Field of Ruin
3 Ipnu Rivulet
1 Memorial to Genius
3 Seal Away
2 Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin
2 Essence Scatter
1 Negate
2 Blink of an Eye
1 Aether Meltdown
4 Disallow
1 Gideon of the Trials
3 Cast Out
4 Settle the Wreckage
1 Commit // Memory
2 Fumigate
4 Teferi, Hero of Dominaria
2 Pull from Tomorrow
2 Syncopate
Sideboard:
3 Negate
1 Nezahal, Primal Tide
2 Sorcerous Spyglass
1 Forsake the Worldly
1 Invoke the Divine
2 Lyra Dawnbringer
1 Fumigate
4 History of Benalia

Bugra Alp Cal – B/R Aggro

Bugra Alp Cal – B/R Aggro

Main Deck:
  • 2 Cinder Barrens
  • 3 Spire of Industry
  • 4 Canyon Slough
  • 4 Dragonskull Summit
  • 12 Mountain
  • 4 Unlicensed Disintegration
  • 3 Abrade
  • 2 Glorybringer
  • 3 Rekindling Phoenix
  • 1 Karn, Scion of Urza
  • 2 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
  • 2 Pia Nalaar
  • 4 Goblin Chainwhirler
  • 4 Scrapheap Scrounger
  • 3 Walking Ballista
  • 3 Heart of Kiran
  • 4 Bomat Courier
Sideboard:
  • 4 Duress
  • 2 Doomfall
  • 1 Karn, Scion of Urza
  • 1 The Eldest Reborn
  • 1 Abrade
  • 1 Glorybringer
  • 1 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
  • 1 Angrath, the Flame-Chained
  • 1 Cut // Ribbons
  • 1 Arguel's Blood Fast // Temple of Aclazotz
  • 1 Chandra's Defeat
txt version

Bugra Alp Cal – B/R Aggro
Main Deck:
2 Cinder Barrens
3 Spire of Industry
4 Canyon Slough
4 Dragonskull Summit
12 Mountain
4 Unlicensed Disintegration
3 Abrade
2 Glorybringer
3 Rekindling Phoenix
1 Karn, Scion of Urza
2 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
2 Pia Nalaar
4 Goblin Chainwhirler
4 Scrapheap Scrounger
3 Walking Ballista
3 Heart of Kiran
4 Bomat Courier
Sideboard:
4 Duress
2 Doomfall
1 Karn, Scion of Urza
1 The Eldest Reborn
1 Abrade
1 Glorybringer
1 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
1 Angrath, the Flame-Chained
1 Cut // Ribbons
1 Arguel's Blood Fast // Temple of Aclazotz
1 Chandra's Defeat

Timo Seegelken – W/U Control

Timo Seegelken – W/U Control

Main Deck:
  • 4 Glacial Fortress
  • 4 Irrigated Farmland
  • 4 Field of Ruin
  • 1 Memorial to Genius
  • 7 Island
  • 7 Plains
  • 4 Teferi, Hero of Dominaria
  • 4 Settle the Wreckage
  • 2 Gideon of the Trials
  • 2 Fumigate
  • 2 Pull from Tomorrow
  • 1 Commit // memory
  • 3 Cast Out
  • 4 Disallow
  • 1 Syncopate
  • 2 Blink of an Eye
  • 2 Essence Scatter
  • 1 Negate
  • 2 Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin
  • 3 Seal Away
Sideboard:
  • 3 Sorcerous Spyglass
  • 3 Negate
  • 3 History of benalia
  • 1 Lyra Dawnbringer
  • 1 Authority of the Consuls
  • 1 Aether Meltdown
  • 1 Forsake the Worldly
  • 1 Invoke the Divine
  • 1 Fumigate
txt version

Timo Seegelken – W/U Control
Main Deck:
4 Glacial Fortress
4 Irrigated Farmland
4 Field of Ruin
1 Memorial to Genius
7 Island
7 Plains
4 Teferi, Hero of Dominaria
4 Settle the Wreckage
2 Gideon of the Trials
2 Fumigate
2 Pull from Tomorrow
1 Commit // memory
3 Cast Out
4 Disallow
1 Syncopate
2 Blink of an Eye
2 Essence Scatter
1 Negate
2 Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin
3 Seal Away
Sideboard:
3 Sorcerous Spyglass
3 Negate
3 History of benalia
1 Lyra Dawnbringer
1 Authority of the Consuls
1 Aether Meltdown
1 Forsake the Worldly
1 Invoke the Divine
1 Fumigate

Peer Oke Richelsen – Miracles

Peer Oke Richelsen – Miracles

Main Deck:
  • 4 Brainstorm
  • 4 Swords to Plowshares
  • 3 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
  • 3 Terminus
  • 2 Search for Azcanta / Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin
  • 3 Ponder
  • 3 Snapcaster Mage
  • 3 Tundra
  • 4 Island
  • 2 Plains
  • 4 Flooded Strand
  • 4 Polluted Delta
  • 2 Volcanic Island
  • 1 Arid Mesa
  • 2 Monastery Mentor
  • 4 Force of Will
  • 2 Counterbalance
  • 3 Portent
  • 2 Unexpectedly Absent
  • 2 Predict
  • 2 Counterspell
  • 1 Supreme Verdict
Sideboard:
  • 1 Containment Priest
  • 2 Vendilion Clique
  • 1 Entreat the Angels
  • 1 Ethersworn Canonist
  • 3 Flusterstorm
  • 2 Rest in Peace
  • 2 Pyroblast
  • 1 Red Elemental Blast
  • 1 Disenchant
  • 1 Blood Moon
txt version

Peer Oke Richelsen – Miracles
Main Deck:
4 Brainstorm
4 Swords to Plowshares
3 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
3 Terminus
2 Search for Azcanta / Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin
3 Ponder
3 Snapcaster Mage
3 Tundra
4 Island
2 Plains
4 Flooded Strand
4 Polluted Delta
2 Volcanic Island
1 Arid Mesa
2 Monastery Mentor
4 Force of Will
2 Counterbalance
3 Portent
2 Unexpectedly Absent
2 Predict
2 Counterspell
1 Supreme Verdict
Sideboard:
1 Containment Priest
2 Vendilion Clique
1 Entreat the Angels
1 Ethersworn Canonist
3 Flusterstorm
2 Rest in Peace
2 Pyroblast
1 Red Elemental Blast
1 Disenchant
1 Blood Moon

Felix Oswald – Turbo Depths

Felix Oswald – Turbo Depths

Main Deck:
  • 4 Cabal Therapy
  • 4 Inquisition of Kozilek
  • 3 Vampire Hexmage
  • 4 Crop Rotation
  • 2 Green Sun's Zenith
  • 1 Ramunap Excavator
  • 2 Sylvan Library
  • 1 Sylvan Safekeeper
  • 4 Sylvan Scrying
  • 2 Abrupt Decay
  • 3 Deathrite Shaman
  • 2 Expedition Map
  • 2 Pithing Needle
  • 2 Bayou
  • 1 Bojuka Bog
  • 4 Dark Depths
  • 1 Dryad Arbor
  • 1 Ghost Quarter
  • 1 Maze of Ith
  • 1 Misty Rainforest
  • 1 Rishadan Port
  • 1 Sejiri Steppe
  • 4 Thespian's Stage
  • 4 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth
  • 4 Verdant Catacombs
  • 1 Forest
Sideboard:
  • 2 Rite of Consumption
  • 3 Surgical Extraction
  • 2 Toxic Deluge
  • 1 Krosan Grip
  • 2 Abrupt Decay
  • 1 Gaddock Teeg
  • 1 Golgari Charm
  • 1 Pithing Needle
  • 1 Boseiju, Who Shelters All
  • 1 Swamp
txt version

Felix Oswald – Turbo Depths
Main Deck:
4 Cabal Therapy
4 Inquisition of Kozilek
3 Vampire Hexmage
4 Crop Rotation
2 Green Sun's Zenith
1 Ramunap Excavator
2 Sylvan Library
1 Sylvan Safekeeper
4 Sylvan Scrying
2 Abrupt Decay
3 Deathrite Shaman
2 Expedition Map
2 Pithing Needle
2 Bayou
1 Bojuka Bog
4 Dark Depths
1 Dryad Arbor
1 Ghost Quarter
1 Maze of Ith
1 Misty Rainforest
1 Rishadan Port
1 Sejiri Steppe
4 Thespian's Stage
4 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth
4 Verdant Catacombs
1 Forest
Sideboard:
2 Rite of Consumption
3 Surgical Extraction
2 Toxic Deluge
1 Krosan Grip
2 Abrupt Decay
1 Gaddock Teeg
1 Golgari Charm
1 Pithing Needle
1 Boseiju, Who Shelters All
1 Swamp

Phillip Mörchen – Mono-Red Prison

Phillip Mörchen – Mono-Red Prison

Main Deck:
  • 4 Ancient Tomb
  • 4 City of Traitors
  • 10 Mountain
  • 4 Goblin Rabblemaster
  • 4 Simian Spirit Guide
  • 4 Magus of the Moon
  • 2 Pia and Kiran Nalaar
  • 1 Hazoret the Fervent
  • 4 Chalice of the Void
  • 4 Blood Moon
  • 4 Chrome Mox
  • 4 Ensnaring Bridge
  • 2 Trinisphere
  • 4 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
  • 2 Magma Jet
  • 3 Fiery Confluence
Sideboard:
  • 4 Leyline of the Void
  • 2 Sorcerous Spyglass
  • 2 Sulfur Elemental
  • 2 Abrade
  • 2 Kozilek's Return
  • 2 Dead // Gone
  • 1 Trinisphere
txt version

Phillip Mörchen – Mono-Red Prison
Main Deck:
4 Ancient Tomb
4 City of Traitors
10 Mountain
4 Goblin Rabblemaster
4 Simian Spirit Guide
4 Magus of the Moon
2 Pia and Kiran Nalaar
1 Hazoret the Fervent
4 Chalice of the Void
4 Blood Moon
4 Chrome Mox
4 Ensnaring Bridge
2 Trinisphere
4 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
2 Magma Jet
3 Fiery Confluence
Sideboard:
4 Leyline of the Void
2 Sorcerous Spyglass
2 Sulfur Elemental
2 Abrade
2 Kozilek's Return
2 Dead // Gone
1 Trinisphere

Julian Knab – Elves

Julian Knab – Elves

Main Deck:
  • 4 Deathrite Shaman
  • 4 Heritage Druid
  • 4 Nettle Sentinel
  • 4 Quirion Ranger
  • 4 Elvish Visionary
  • 4 Wirewood Symbiote
  • 2 Craterhoof Behemoth
  • 1 Fyndhorn Elves
  • 1 Llanowar Elves
  • 1 Birchlore Ranger
  • 1 Reclamation Sage
  • 4 Green Sun's Zenith
  • 4 Glimpse of Nature
  • 3 Natural Order
  • 4 Gaea's Cradle
  • 2 Bayou
  • 3 Forest
  • 2 Windswept Heath
  • 2 Wooded Foothills
  • 2 Verdant Catacombs
  • 2 Misty Rainforest
  • 1 Pendelhaven
  • 2 Dryad Arbor
Sideboard:
  • 4 Abrupt Decay
  • 3 Surgical Extraction
  • 2 Mindbreak Trap
  • 2 Choke
  • 1 Sylvan Library
  • 1 Elderscale Wurm
  • 1 Progenitus
  • 1 Scavenging Ooze
txt version

Julian Knab – Elves
Main Deck:
4 Deathrite Shaman
4 Heritage Druid
4 Nettle Sentinel
4 Quirion Ranger
4 Elvish Visionary
4 Wirewood Symbiote
2 Craterhoof Behemoth
1 Fyndhorn Elves
1 Llanowar Elves
1 Birchlore Ranger
1 Reclamation Sage
4 Green Sun's Zenith
4 Glimpse of Nature
3 Natural Order
4 Gaea's Cradle
2 Bayou
3 Forest
2 Windswept Heath
2 Wooded Foothills
2 Verdant Catacombs
2 Misty Rainforest
1 Pendelhaven
2 Dryad Arbor
Sideboard:
4 Abrupt Decay
3 Surgical Extraction
2 Mindbreak Trap
2 Choke
1 Sylvan Library
1 Elderscale Wurm
1 Progenitus
1 Scavenging Ooze

Michael Lambers – Belcher

Michael Lambers – Belcher

Main Deck:
  • 4 Burning Wish
  • 4 Chrome Mox
  • 4 Desperate Ritual
  • 4 Elvish Spirit Guide
  • 3 Empty the Warrens
  • 4 Gitaxian Probe
  • 4 Goblin Charbelcher
  • 4 Land Grant
  • 4 Lion's Eye Diamond
  • 4 Lotus Petal
  • 3 Manamorphose
  • 3 Pyretic Ritual
  • 4 Rite of Flame
  • 2 Seething Song
  • 4 Simian Spirit Guide
  • 1 Taiga
  • 4 Tinder Wall
Sideboard:
  • 1 Bribery
  • 1 Diminishing Returns
  • 1 Empty the Warrens
  • 1 Goblin War Strike
  • 1 Hull Breach
  • 1 Past in Flames
  • 1 Pyroclasm
  • 1 Reforge the Soul
  • 1 Shattering Spree
  • 1 Telemin Performance
  • 1 Tendrils of Agony
  • 4 Xantid Swarm
txt version

Michael Lambers – Belcher
Main Deck:
4 Burning Wish
4 Chrome Mox
4 Desperate Ritual
4 Elvish Spirit Guide
3 Empty the Warrens
4 Gitaxian Probe
4 Goblin Charbelcher
4 Land Grant
4 Lion's Eye Diamond
4 Lotus Petal
3 Manamorphose
3 Pyretic Ritual
4 Rite of Flame
2 Seething Song
4 Simian Spirit Guide
1 Taiga
4 Tinder Wall
Sideboard:
1 Bribery
1 Diminishing Returns
1 Empty the Warrens
1 Goblin War Strike
1 Hull Breach
1 Past in Flames
1 Pyroclasm
1 Reforge the Soul
1 Shattering Spree
1 Telemin Performance
1 Tendrils of Agony
4 Xantid Swarm

Anders Rune Jensen – Mono-Red Prison

Anders Rune Jensen – Mono-Red Prison

Main Deck:
  • 11 Mountain
  • 4 City of Traitors
  • 4 Ancient Tomb
  • 4 Chrome Mox
  • 4 Simian Spirit Guide
  • 4 Goblin Rabblemaster
  • 4 Magus of the Moon
  • 2 Pia and Kiran Nalaar
  • 1 Hazoret the Fervent
  • 4 Blood Moon
  • 4 Fiery Confluence
  • 4 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
  • 2 Trinisphere
  • 4 Ensnaring Bridge
  • 4 Chalice of the Void
Sideboard:
  • 4 Faerie Macabre
  • 2 Sorcerous Spyglass
  • 3 Scab-Clan Beserker
  • 2 Abrade
  • 2 Kozilek's Return
  • 1 Pyroclasm
  • 1 Surgical Extraction
txt version

Anders Rune Jensen – Mono-Red Prison
Main Deck:
11 Mountain
4 City of Traitors
4 Ancient Tomb
4 Chrome Mox
4 Simian Spirit Guide
4 Goblin Rabblemaster
4 Magus of the Moon
2 Pia and Kiran Nalaar
1 Hazoret the Fervent
4 Blood Moon
4 Fiery Confluence
4 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
2 Trinisphere
4 Ensnaring Bridge
4 Chalice of the Void
Sideboard:
4 Faerie Macabre
2 Sorcerous Spyglass
3 Scab-Clan Beserker
2 Abrade
2 Kozilek's Return
1 Pyroclasm
1 Surgical Extraction

Amin El-Lakany – Turbo Depths

Amin El-Lakany – Turbo Depths

Main Deck:
  • 4 Dark Depths
  • 4 Thespian's Stage
  • 4 Blooming Marsh
  • 2 Llanowar Wastes
  • 4 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth
  • 1 Sejiri Steppe
  • 1 Bojuka Bog
  • 1 Karakas
  • 1 Ghost Quarter
  • 1 Snow-Covered Forest
  • 1 Snow-Covered Swamp
  • 4 Lotus Petal
  • 4 Elvish Spirit Guide
  • 4 Vampire Hexmage
  • 4 Thoughtseize
  • 3 Inquisition of Kozilek
  • 3 Pithing Needle
  • 2 Sylvan Library
  • 4 Crop Rotation
  • 4 Sylvan Scrying
  • 2 Expedition map
  • 2 Sylvan Safekeeper
Sideboard:
  • 1 Sylvan Safekeeper
  • 3 Abrupt Decay
  • 1 Mishra's Factory
  • 1 Choke
  • 2 Ground Seal
  • 2 Krosan Grip
  • 1 Surgical Extraction
  • 1 Grafdigger's Cage
  • 1 Pithing Needle
  • 1 Damping Sphere
  • 1 Ramunap Excavator
txt version

Amin El-Lakany – Turbo Depths
Main Deck:
4 Dark Depths
4 Thespian's Stage
4 Blooming Marsh
2 Llanowar Wastes
4 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth
1 Sejiri Steppe
1 Bojuka Bog
1 Karakas
1 Ghost Quarter
1 Snow-Covered Forest
1 Snow-Covered Swamp
4 Lotus Petal
4 Elvish Spirit Guide
4 Vampire Hexmage
4 Thoughtseize
3 Inquisition of Kozilek
3 Pithing Needle
2 Sylvan Library
4 Crop Rotation
4 Sylvan Scrying
2 Expedition map
2 Sylvan Safekeeper
Sideboard:
1 Sylvan Safekeeper
3 Abrupt Decay
1 Mishra's Factory
1 Choke
2 Ground Seal
2 Krosan Grip
1 Surgical Extraction
1 Grafdigger's Cage
1 Pithing Needle
1 Damping Sphere
1 Ramunap Excavator

Dennis Aufermann – Turbo Depths

Dennis Aufermann – Turbo Depths

Main Deck:
  • 4 Vampire Hexmage
  • 4 Dark Depths
  • 4 Thespian's Stage
  • 4 Dark Confidant
  • 4 Crop Rotation
  • 2 Sylvan Scrying
  • 4 Thoughtseize
  • 4 Duress
  • 3 Abrupt Decay
  • 4 Pithing Needle
  • 2 Sylvan Safekeeper
  • 1 Ghost Quarter
  • 1 Sejiri Steppe
  • 1 Bojuka Bog
  • 4 Deathrite Shaman
  • 4 Verdant Catacombs
  • 1 Misty Rainforest
  • 3 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth
  • 2 Bayou
  • 2 Forest
  • 2 Swamp
Sideboard:
  • 2 Bitterblossom
  • 2 Rite of Consumption
  • 2 Toxic Deluge
  • 1 Krosan Grip
  • 2 Surgical Extraction
  • 2 Grafdigger's Cage
  • 1 Karakas
  • 2 Tireless Tracker
  • 1 Maze of Ith
txt version

Dennis Aufermann – Turbo Depths
Main Deck:
4 Vampire Hexmage
4 Dark Depths
4 Thespian's Stage
4 Dark Confidant
4 Crop Rotation
2 Sylvan Scrying
4 Thoughtseize
4 Duress
3 Abrupt Decay
4 Pithing Needle
2 Sylvan Safekeeper
1 Ghost Quarter
1 Sejiri Steppe
1 Bojuka Bog
4 Deathrite Shaman
4 Verdant Catacombs
1 Misty Rainforest
3 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth
2 Bayou
2 Forest
2 Swamp
Sideboard:
2 Bitterblossom
2 Rite of Consumption
2 Toxic Deluge
1 Krosan Grip
2 Surgical Extraction
2 Grafdigger's Cage
1 Karakas
2 Tireless Tracker
1 Maze of Ith