The following table lists all players' Top 8 and first-place finishes at Modern, Legacy, Standard, Pioneer, Limited, and Vintage main events at the Cardmarket Series between 2015 and 2020. For a list of Top 8s by event, click here!
(Each * denotes one shared first place resulting from a Top 8/4/2 split.)
PLAYER |
TOTAL
|
MODERN
|
LEGACY
|
STANDARD
|
PIONEER
|
LIMITED
|
VINTAGE
|
Linden, Mikael | 10 (3) | 2 | 8 (3) | ||||
Krieger, Philipp | 10 (1) | 3 | 1 | 6 (1) | |||
Knab, Julian | 8 (3+*) | 2 (*) | 5 (2) | 1 (1) | |||
Togores, Rodrigo | 7 (3) | 2 (2) | 2 | 3 (1) | |||
Krull, Nicklas | 7 (2) | 4 (1) | 3 (1) | ||||
Alcoriza, Miquel | 6 (2) | 2 (1) | 4 (1) | ||||
Kuhnert, Paul | 6 (2) | 2 (1) | 4 (1) | ||||
Gutbrod, Johannes | 5 (2) | 5 (2) | |||||
Johnson, Matthew | 5 (1) | 2 | 1 | 2 (1) | |||
Hausmann, Marius | 5 (1) | 2 | 3 (1) | ||||
Eriksson, Hannes | 5 (1) | 1 | 4 | ||||
Pölzl, Tristan | 5 (1) | 2 | 2 | 1 (1) | |||
Depraz, Jean-Emmanuel | 4 (3) | 1 | 2 (2) | 1 (1) | |||
Zens, Dennis | 4 (2) | 3 (1) | 1 (1) | ||||
Friedrich, Fabian | 4 (2) | 1 | 2 (1) | 1 (1) | |||
Müller, Andreas | 4 (1+*) | 3 (1+*) | 1 | ||||
Cadei, Angelo | 4 (1) | 3 | 1 (1) | ||||
Mar, Tomas | 4 (1) | 3 (1) | 1 | ||||
Beiersdorfer, Alexander | 4 (1) | 3 (1) | 1 | ||||
De Decker, Tom | 4 (1) | 4 (1) | |||||
Basart, Oscar | 4 (1) | 1 | 3 (1) | ||||
Teppa, Michaele | 4 (1) | 4 (1) | |||||
Holtmann, Niklas | 4 (*) | 1 (*) | 3 | ||||
Bertolin, Marc | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||||
Bolland, Felix | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||||
Mateo, Joan Anton | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||||
Schlegel, Michael | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||
Boussaud, Eliott | 3 (2+*) | 3 (2+*) | |||||
Wagner, Pascal | 3 (2) | 2 (1) | 1 (1) | ||||
Zimmermann, Jonas | 3 (**) | 1 (*) | 2 (*) | ||||
Accart, Jean-Mary | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||
Ballestin, Daniel | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||
Boog, Rafael | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||
Chhen, Patrick | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
Gonzalez, Ruben | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||
Pozo Rodriguez, Javier | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||
Severin, Thoralf | 3 | 3 | |||||
Sieksmeyer, Thorben | 3 | 3 | |||||
Zhandarov, Roman | 3 | 3 | |||||
Galicia, Alberto | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||
Garcia-Junceda, Javier | 3 | 3 | |||||
Wallian, Nicolas | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||
Hauck, Christian | 2 (1) | 1 | 1 (1) | ||||
Huschenbeth, Arne | 2 (1) | 2 (1) | |||||
Karlinski, Anton | 2 (1) | 2 (1) | |||||
Lovino, Luca | 2 (1) | 2 (1) | |||||
Paugsch, Lukas | 2 (1) | 2 (1) | |||||
Postma, Jan | 2 (1) | 2 (1) | |||||
Ravagli, Luca | 2 (1) | 1 | 1 (1) | ||||
Romero Vilardell, Adria | 2 (1) | 1 | 1 (1) | ||||
Stadler, Jan | 2 (1) | 1 (1) | 1 | ||||
Wagner, Kevin | 2 (1) | 1 | 1 (1) | ||||
Turan, Matej | 2 (1) | 2 (1) | |||||
Ridoux, Paul | 2 (1) | 1 | 1 (1) | ||||
Naujokat, Ricardo | 2 (1) | 2 (1) | |||||
Fresneda Atienza, Juan | 2 (1) | 2 (1) | |||||
Matthys, Baptist | 2 (1) | 1 | 1 (1) | ||||
Mery, Theau | 2 (1) | 2 (1) | |||||
Hocquemiller, Arnaud | 2 (1) | 1 (1) | 1 | ||||
(Kurz) Grün, Amadeus | 2 (*) | 2 (*) | |||||
Kronberger, Niklas | 2 (*) | 1 | 1 (*) | ||||
Prosek, Dominik | 2 (*) | 1 (*) | 1 | ||||
Raabe, David | 2 (*) | 2 (*) | |||||
Schwabe, Bernd | 2 (*) | 1 (*) | 1 | ||||
Wibmer, Sebastian | 2 (*) | 2 (*) | |||||
Biedermann, David | 2 (*) | 1 (*) | 1 | ||||
Schütz, Stefan | 2 (*) | 1 | 1 (*) | ||||
Obraz, Jiri | 2 (*) | 1 | 1 (*) | ||||
Ramboa, Thierry | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Stratford, Mackenzie | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Ahn, Eiyong | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Alascio Lòpez, Josè Antonio | 2 | 2 | |||||
Anghelescu, Jonathan | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Banke Føhns, Ludvig | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Bartl, Sebastian | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Bender, Marius | 2 | 2 | |||||
Brandstetter, Hannes | 2 | 2 | |||||
Brown, Tom | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Cal, Bugra Alp | 2 | 2 | |||||
Cano, Jaime | 2 | 2 | |||||
Cichovsky, Lukas | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Cunderlik, Tomas | 2 | 2 | |||||
Di Vincenzo, Giuseppe | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Dippon, Andreas | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Fidzinski, Maciej | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Giani, Francesco | 2 | 2 | |||||
Hayo, Justin | 2 | 2 | |||||
Heibach, Johannes | 2 | 2 | |||||
Hernandez, Sergi | 2 | 2 | |||||
Hittel, Matthias | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Kauf, Jamin | 2 | 2 | |||||
Kurz, Immanuel | 2 | 2 | |||||
Lasku, Nikolin | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Lindrath, Marc | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Maggio, Stefano | 2 | 2 | |||||
Minion, Carles | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Oswald, Felix | 2 | 2 | |||||
Petrick, Fabien | 2 | 2 | |||||
Puglia, Riccardo | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Rehmann, Daniel | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Roumanille, Stephane | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Sanchez, Pedro J. | 2 | 2 | |||||
Schröder, Philipp | 2 | 2 (1) | |||||
Simaitis, Arturas | 2 | 2 | |||||
Solano, David | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Sutor, Emanuel | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Templin, Moritz | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Tuma, Jiri | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
van der Lans, Tim | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Vanek, Jiri | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Vogt, Marc | 2 | 2 | |||||
Von Loh, Ivan | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Wright, Stuart | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Bouloc, Yannick | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Cottet, Benjamin | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Hecker, Julian | 2 | 2 | |||||
Rau, Michael | 2 | 2 | |||||
Steurs, Johan | 2 | 2 | |||||
Trossbach, Martin | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Seipel, Gero | 2 | 2 | |||||
Anders, Torsten | 2 | 2 | |||||
Johansson, Mikael | 2 | 2 | |||||
Kistler, Patrick | 2 | 2 | |||||
Vlcek, Tomas | 2 | 2 | |||||
Vsiansky, Martin | 2 | 2 | |||||
Morisse, Antoine | 2 | 2 | |||||
Drochon, Simon | 2 | 2 | |||||
Boulinguiez, Dylan | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Dams, Sam | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Krebs, Maximilian | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Hanousek, Tomas | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Gil, Karel | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Martinez, Julian | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Stenitzer, Felix | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Hernandez Leon, Adria | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Hernandez Mercader, Joan | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Sander, Eric | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Stolz, Sven | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Abejer Garcia, Pablo | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Ambrogio Dominguez, Pablo | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Ballestero, Santiago | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Berteaux, Julien | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Bilbao Rojo, Asier | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Blanchard, Yohan | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Bülhoff, Simon | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Burns Lees, Aaron | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Casati, Dario | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Castro, Eduardo | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Castro-Rappl, Chris | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Chabriac, Nicolas | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Crepelle, Nicolas | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Di Noia, Domenico | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Diez, Mikel | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Dorigo, Andrea | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Dreimanis, Gints | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Dudesek, Stepan | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Faustino, Javier | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Garcia, Sergio | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Giarola, Andrea | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Giusti, Emanuele | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Hanzalek, Jan | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Henche, Alejandro | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Larsson, Sebastian | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Lorenz, Maximilian | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Magnoli, Tommaso | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Malik, Martin | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Massone, Diego | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Mechin, Thomas | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Moscato, Adriano | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Nieke, Jonas | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Pasqui, Giulio | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Peretti, David | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Raitzig, Dominik | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Reiter, Vincent | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Thiesen, Anders | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Valdemarsson, Linus | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Van der Paelt, Thomas | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Laperrouze, Xavier | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Arneuve, Vladimir | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Flury, Julian Felix | 1 (1) | 1 (1) | |||||
Costa, Marcel | 1 (*) | 1 (*) | |||||
Crespo, Aurelio | 1 (*) | 1 (*) | |||||
Debatin, Tobias | 1 (*) | 1 (*) | |||||
Görzgen, Fabian | 1 (*) | 1 (*) | |||||
Groß, Moritz | 1 (*) | 1 (*) | |||||
Held, Marco | 1 (*) | 1 (*) | |||||
Hendrian, Leon | 1 (*) | 1 (*) | |||||
Höfler, Felix | 1 (*) | 1 (*) | |||||
Ksandr, Jan | 1 (*) | 1 (*) | |||||
Paris, Christophe | 1 (*) | 1 (*) | |||||
Queiroz, Artur | 1 (*) | 1 (*) | |||||
Sajgalik, Eduardo | 1 (*) | 1 (*) | |||||
Schmidt,Matthias | 1 (*) | 1 (*) | |||||
Sochurek, Petr | 1 (*) | 1 (*) | |||||
Verhülsdonk, Jan | 1 (*) | 1 (*) | |||||
Sarfis, Gabriel | 1 | 1 | |||||
Hanson, Daniel | 1 | 1 | |||||
Bihet, Julien | 1 | 1 | |||||
Fauquenoi, Noe | 1 | 1 | |||||
Oillic, Pierre | 1 | 1 | |||||
Leizour, Cedric | 1 | 1 | |||||
Guichard, Louis | 1 | 1 | |||||
Eat, Yann | 1 | 1 | |||||
Delabrouille, Hugo | 1 | 1 | |||||
Gratpanche, Quentin | 1 | 1 | |||||
Dobraje, Enzo | 1 | 1 | |||||
Tron, Arthur | 1 | 1 | |||||
Saussez, Baudoin | 1 | 1 | |||||
Richter, Rocco | 1 | 1 | |||||
Delouye, Adrien | 1 | 1 | |||||
Krochmaluk, Alexi | 1 | 1 | |||||
Maurice, Leo | 1 | 1 | |||||
Garcia, Ignacio Javier | 1 | 1 | |||||
Khoo, Harry | 1 | 1 | |||||
Hemery, Clement | 1 | 1 | |||||
Atas, Mikail | 1 | 1 | |||||
Dambron, Antoine | 1 | 1 | |||||
Loussert, Arthur | 1 | 1 | |||||
Lavergne, Guillaume | 1 | 1 | |||||
Bouveret, Benjamin | 1 | 1 | |||||
Laroche De Roussane, Romain | 1 | 1 | |||||
L'Hopital, Sonia | 1 | 1 | |||||
Denoix, Guillaume | 1 | 1 | |||||
Richman, Phil | 1 | 1 | |||||
Eckl, Christoph | 1 | 1 | |||||
Rief, Daniel | 1 | 1 | |||||
Lemke, Gero | 1 | 1 | |||||
Bauer, Benjamin | 1 | 1 | |||||
Massicard, Yann | 1 | 1 | |||||
Hrejsa, David | 1 | 1 | |||||
Krupanek, Tomasz | 1 | 1 | |||||
Roman, Valentin | 1 | 1 | |||||
Jachymowski, Jacek | 1 | 1 | |||||
Winner, Fabian | 1 | 1 | |||||
Koussa, Karim | 1 | 1 | |||||
Ehlersson, Gustaf | 1 | 1 | |||||
Weismann, Dominik | 1 | 1 | |||||
Zuna, Pavel | 1 | 1 | |||||
Jensen, Jesper | 1 | 1 | |||||
Krauß, Andreas | 1 | 1 | |||||
Okurek, Martin | 1 | ||||||
Kocsis, Gabor | 1 | 1 | |||||
Castillo, Horacio | 1 | 1 | |||||
Serna Minguez, Raul | 1 | 1 | |||||
Zolesio, Luca | 1 | 1 | |||||
Laclaustra, Oscar | 1 | 1 | |||||
Collado, Alejandro | 1 | 1 | |||||
Vallejo, Omar | 1 | 1 | |||||
Paricio Perez, Adria | 1 | 1 | |||||
Avellanet Reyes, Eduard | 1 | 1 | |||||
Baigts, Kevin | 1 | 1 | |||||
Granados, Xavier | 1 | 1 | |||||
Jorda, Marti | 1 | 1 | |||||
Casulleras Romero, Albert | 1 | 1 | |||||
Ruosch, Lukas | 1 | 1 | |||||
Rossi, Arnaud | 1 | 1 | |||||
Raimondi, Mathieu | 1 | 1 | |||||
Munoz, Jean-Baptiste | 1 | 1 | |||||
Tono Viudez, Martin | 1 | 1 | |||||
Ziller, Sebastian | 1 | 1 | |||||
Serra, Luis | 1 | 1 | |||||
Gomez, Daniel | 1 | 1 | |||||
Fernandez, Marcos Jose | 1 | 1 | |||||
Arndt, Christian | 1 | 1 | |||||
Schabbel, Ansgar | 1 | 1 | |||||
Petersen, Malte Jannes | 1 | 1 | |||||
Grensing, Louis | 1 | 1 | |||||
Petersen, Marc | 1 | 1 | |||||
Schröder, Marcus | 1 | 1 | |||||
Bigorne, Aurelien | 1 | 1 | |||||
Behrens, Kai | 1 | 1 | |||||
Klümper, Johanna | 1 | 1 | |||||
Marijuan, Rodrigo | 1 | 1 | |||||
Veith, Thomas | 1 | 1 | |||||
Baier, Maximilian | 1 | 1 | |||||
Bauer, Steffen | 1 | 1 | |||||
Bien, Christian | 1 | 1 | |||||
Aelbrecht, Jimmy | 1 | 1 | |||||
Gruber, Oliver | 1 | 1 | |||||
Kampelmann, Dennis | 1 | 1 | |||||
Klinger, Alexander | 1 | 1 | |||||
Descamps, Benjamin | 1 | 1 | |||||
Hausmann, Sebastian | 1 | 1 | |||||
Kammer, Michael | 1 | 1 | |||||
Tobiasch, Marc | 1 | 1 | |||||
Deltour, Louis-Samuel | 1 | 1 | |||||
Bittner, Paul | 1 | 1 | |||||
Paulin, Jean-Baptiste | 1 | 1 | |||||
Barlet, Loic | 1 | 1 | |||||
Rippert, Laurent | 1 | 1 | |||||
Colomb, Damien | 1 | 1 | |||||
Allikmets, Andreas | 1 | 1 | |||||
Ribet, Thomas | 1 | 1 | |||||
Germain, Cedric | 1 | 1 | |||||
Abril Navarro, Cristobal | 1 | 1 | |||||
Aguirre Crespo, Felipe | 1 | 1 | |||||
Aguzzi, Evan | 1 | 1 | |||||
Albesiano, Enrico | 1 | 1 | |||||
Almelund, Joakim | 1 | 1 | |||||
Alonso, Raúl | 1 | 1 | |||||
Altobelli, Simone | 1 | 1 | |||||
Amuzu, Marvin | 1 | 1 | |||||
Anaya, Toni | 1 | 1 | |||||
Angiuli, Riccardo | 1 | 1 | |||||
Apricio Alba, David | 1 | 1 | |||||
Artes Moreno, Hector | 1 | 1 | |||||
Aufermann, Dennis | 1 | 1 | |||||
Auger, Pierre | 1 | 1 | |||||
Avart, Paul | 1 | 1 | |||||
Avoscan, Raul | 1 | 1 | |||||
Bacci, Michele | 1 | 1 | |||||
Bachstädter, Jonas | 1 | 1 | |||||
Badia, Jose Antonio | 1 | 1 | |||||
Baena, Ignacio | 1 | 1 | |||||
Barajas Gonzalez, Alfonso | 1 | 1 | |||||
Barajas, Alfonso | 1 | 1 | |||||
Bastianelli, Luca | 1 | 1 | |||||
Bastogne, Jerome | 1 | 1 | |||||
Baudequin, Yann | 1 | 1 | |||||
Becker, Philipp | 1 | 1 | |||||
Bengt-Morten, Storm | 1 | 1 | |||||
Berger, Maximilien | 1 | 1 | |||||
Bernat, Marti | 1 | 1 | |||||
Blaser, Ronny | 1 | 1 | |||||
Blasi, Matteo | 1 | 1 | |||||
Boccalari, Marco | 1 | 1 | |||||
Boinet, Eric | 1 | 1 | |||||
Bondon, Thomas | 1 | 1 | |||||
Böttcher, Tom | 1 | 1 | |||||
Boucherie, Charles | 1 | 1 | |||||
Boulanger, Raphael | 1 | 1 | |||||
Begon, Ludovic | 1 | 1 | |||||
Rouar, Julien | 1 | 1 | |||||
Krawies, Martin | 1 | 1 | |||||
Hill, David | 1 | 1 | |||||
Brand, Fabian | 1 | 1 | |||||
Brecy, Yann | 1 | 1 | |||||
Briceno, Paul | 1 | 1 | |||||
Brook, Lee | 1 | 1 | |||||
Brown, Jason | 1 | 1 | |||||
Bruins, Pieter | 1 | 1 | |||||
Brunner, Christopher | 1 | 1 | |||||
Buchanan, Andrew | 1 | 1 | |||||
Bühlbecker, Lukas | 1 | 1 | |||||
Burchett, Autumn | 1 | 1 | |||||
Burnand, Dan | 1 | 1 | |||||
Cabrer, Marc | 1 | 1 | |||||
Cabrero, Juan Miguel | 1 | 1 | |||||
Cacciamani, Riccardo | 1 | 1 | |||||
Cai, Giona | 1 | 1 | |||||
Calvanese, Pierluigi | 1 | 1 | |||||
Calvaruso, Davide | 1 | 1 | |||||
Calvo, Ignacio | 1 | 1 | |||||
Cane, Ivan | 1 | 1 | |||||
Canto, Adrian | 1 | 1 | |||||
Cardoso, Almerindo | 1 | 1 | |||||
Carnicer, Javier | 1 | 1 | |||||
Carosi, Gianmarco | 1 | 1 | |||||
Carrera, Diego | 1 | 1 | |||||
Cassetta, Luca | 1 | 1 | |||||
Castillo, Dani | 1 | 1 | |||||
Catton, Rob | 1 | 1 | |||||
Cecolin, Riccardo | 1 | 1 | |||||
Cefala, Raffaele | 1 | 1 | |||||
Celikovska, Klára | 1 | 1 | |||||
Certosino, Andrea | 1 | 1 | |||||
Chambonneau, Maxime | 1 | 1 | |||||
Chica Nivas, Mario | 1 | 1 | |||||
Cibak, Andrea | 1 | 1 | |||||
Cioffini, David | 1 | 1 | |||||
Claßen, Pascal | 1 | 1 | |||||
Coates, Richard | 1 | 1 | |||||
Cobos, Sergio | 1 | 1 | |||||
Codausi, Karl-Heinz | 1 | 1 | |||||
Comaposada Cruz, Gabriel | 1 | 1 | |||||
Brochard, Thomas | 1 | 1 | |||||
Valentin, Maxime | 1 | 1 | |||||
Demoget, Adrien | 1 | 1 | |||||
Lavialle, Victor | 1 | 1 | |||||
Mangano, Riccardo | 1 | 1 | |||||
Chacon, Justo | 1 | 1 | |||||
Requier, Sebastien | 1 | 1 | |||||
Willefert, Malo | 1 | 1 | |||||
Bonnet, Marc | 1 | 1 | |||||
Guillet, Damien | 1 | 1 | |||||
Tartier, Sylvain | 1 | 1 | |||||
Guillamont, Antonin | 1 | 1 | |||||
Hammann, Julien | 1 | 1 | |||||
Covili, Sebastien | 1 | 1 | |||||
Cristofaro, Riccardo | 1 | 1 | |||||
Croitoru, Vlad | 1 | 1 | |||||
Cuomo, Vittorio | 1 | 1 | |||||
David, Jonathan | 1 | 1 | |||||
De Brugiere, Remy | 1 | 1 | |||||
de Gracia, Andres | 1 | 1 | |||||
De Jonge, Rob | 1 | 1 | |||||
de los Rios, Borja | 1 | 1 | |||||
Degenhardt, Michel | 1 | 1 | |||||
Del Giudice, Donato | 1 | 1 | |||||
Delacoste, Lou | 1 | 1 | |||||
D'Elia, Gerardo | 1 | 1 | |||||
Deloison, Gabriel | 1 | 1 | |||||
Derpmann, Werner | 1 | 1 | |||||
Dewulf, Manu | 1 | 1 | |||||
Diaz, Enrique | 1 | 1 | |||||
Diez, Adrián | 1 | 1 | |||||
Dluhos, Marek | 1 | 1 | |||||
Dominguez, Jair | 1 | 1 | |||||
Dosimont, Amand | 1 | 1 | |||||
Druesne, Thomas | 1 | 1 | |||||
Duguet, Nicolas | 1 | 1 | |||||
Dumay, Alexis | 1 | 1 | |||||
Ehrle, Philipp | 1 | 1 | |||||
Eliatamby, Charles | 1 | 1 | |||||
El-Lakany, Amin | 1 | 1 | |||||
Faber, Manuel | 1 | 1 | |||||
Faggin, Ari | 1 | 1 | |||||
Fähnrich, Dominik | 1 | 1 | |||||
Faina, Andrea | 1 | 1 | |||||
Famiani, Guglielmo | 1 | 1 | |||||
Farotti, Lorenzo | 1 | 1 | |||||
Faulkner, Jamie | 1 | 1 | |||||
Feldhusen, Christian | 1 | 1 | |||||
Ferrero, Andrea | 1 | 1 | |||||
Ficicchia, Giuseppe | 1 | 1 | |||||
Fischer, Manuel | 1 | 1 | |||||
Fischer, Tom | 1 | 1 | |||||
Fliegel, Lukasz | 1 | 1 | |||||
Flouzat, Julien | 1 | 1 | |||||
Forment Cano, Marc | 1 | 1 | |||||
Fritzwanker, Sebastian | 1 | 1 | |||||
Gaedke, Stefan | 1 | 1 | |||||
Gallo, Emanuele | 1 | 1 | |||||
Garcia, Joan | 1 | 1 | |||||
Garzon Serrano, Namun | 1 | 1 | |||||
Geiger, Frederic | 1 | 1 | |||||
Geißler, Gunnar | 1 | 1 | |||||
Gelee, Martin | 1 | 1 | |||||
Gelmetti, Daniele | 1 | 1 | |||||
Gerber, Simon | 1 | 1 | |||||
Gerstenberg, Jens | 1 | 1 | |||||
Ghafouri, Fabian | 1 | 1 | |||||
Gluck, Arnaud | 1 | 1 | |||||
Gobern, Luis | 1 | 1 | |||||
Goffart, Jonathan | 1 | 1 | |||||
Gómez Porral, Jose | 1 | 1 | |||||
Gomez Portillo, Manuel | 1 | 1 | |||||
Gonzalez Checa, Ignacio | 1 | 1 | |||||
Gonzalez, Roberto | 1 | 1 | |||||
Graziano, Nicolò | 1 | 1 | |||||
Grieger, Stefan | 1 | 1 | |||||
Griffiths, Pip | 1 | 1 | |||||
Gröting, Sven | 1 | 1 | |||||
Gruber, Ivan | 1 | 1 | |||||
Grupp, Momme | 1 | 1 | |||||
Guarneri, Harold | 1 | 1 | |||||
Gudehus, Jan | 1 | 1 | |||||
Guidi, Gianni | 1 | 1 | |||||
Guillem, Salvador | 1 | 1 | |||||
Guillen Torres, Jaime | 1 | 1 | |||||
Guillenea Pujalte, Juan | 1 | 1 | |||||
Gunner, Michael | 1 | 1 | |||||
Gür, Julian | 1 | 1 | |||||
Haas, Krister | 1 | 1 | |||||
Haas, Mathieu | 1 | 1 | |||||
Hagi, Hayato | 1 | 1 | |||||
Harper, Matthew | 1 | 1 | |||||
Hastreiter, Simon | 1 | 1 | |||||
Hatlak, Martin | 1 | 1 | |||||
Haupenthal, Matthias | 1 | 1 | |||||
Henning, Vico | 1 | 1 | |||||
Henry, Julien | 1 | 1 | |||||
Hesse, Rüdiger | 1 | 1 | |||||
Hochegger, Manuel | 1 | 1 | |||||
Hoffmann, Mederic | 1 | 1 | |||||
Homann, Philipp | 1 | 1 | |||||
Hooker, Tom | 1 | 1 | |||||
Hülpüsch, Benedikt | 1 | 1 | |||||
Hungenberg, Timo | 1 | 1 | |||||
Igelsböck, Christoph | 1 | 1 | |||||
Integlia, Davide | 1 | 1 | |||||
Invernizzi, Marc | 1 | 1 | |||||
Jensen, Anders Rune | 1 | 1 | |||||
Jenvold, Christiern | 1 | 1 | |||||
Jinnestrand, Martin | 1 | 1 | |||||
Kalina, Miroslav | 1 | 1 | |||||
Kaman, Jiri | 1 | 1 | |||||
Kaschapow, Marcel | 1 | 1 | |||||
Kennel, Fabian | 1 | 1 | |||||
Kittel, Jean-Luc | 1 | 1 | |||||
Klepanec, Timotey | 1 | 1 | |||||
Kluczek, Michal | 1 | 1 | |||||
Knittel, Fabrice | 1 | 1 | |||||
Knoll, Jonas | 1 | 1 | |||||
Köhler, Tim | 1 | 1 | |||||
Kohn, Michel | 1 | 1 | |||||
Kölbl, Christian | 1 | 1 | |||||
Königsmark, Dennis | 1 | 1 | |||||
Kral, Martin | 1 | 1 | |||||
Krüger, Philipp | 1 | 1 | |||||
Krumnow, Andre | 1 | 1 | |||||
Kumstyr, Josef | 1 | 1 | |||||
Kundegraber, Michael | 1 | 1 | |||||
La Porta, Alessadro | 1 | 1 | |||||
Labie, Christophe | 1 | 1 | |||||
Lacombe, Rémi Hervé | 1 | 1 | |||||
Lambers, Michael | 1 | 1 | |||||
Lange, Bastian Gorm | 1 | 1 | |||||
Lasnier, Richard | 1 | 1 | |||||
Laudencia, Mikhail | 1 | 1 | |||||
Le Marec, Manuel | 1 | 1 | |||||
Lebeda, Jiri | 1 | 1 | |||||
Lenz, Maurice | 1 | 1 | |||||
Lessmann, Richard | 1 | 1 | |||||
Leturc, Steven | 1 | 1 | |||||
Lomas, Adrian | 1 | 1 | |||||
López Benito, Borja | 1 | 1 | |||||
Lopez Sanchez, Ernesto | 1 | 1 | |||||
Losilla, Jorge Gil | 1 | 1 | |||||
Lukaszek, Mateusz | 1 | 1 | |||||
Lusarreta, Joel | 1 | 1 | |||||
Mackl, Valentin | 1 | 1 | |||||
Magnani, Paolo | 1 | 1 | |||||
Maisonneuve, Erwan | 1 | 1 | |||||
Marcet, Santiago | 1 | 1 | |||||
Marchi, Damiano | 1 | 1 | |||||
Martinez, Marc | 1 | 1 | |||||
Martos, Antonio | 1 | 1 | |||||
Massaccesi, Sergio | 1 | 1 | |||||
Massot, Joan | 1 | 1 | |||||
Maurer, Lukas | 1 | 1 | |||||
Mauri, Stefano | 1 | 1 | |||||
Medrano, Pablo Marcos | 1 | 1 | |||||
Menchetti, Francesco | 1 | 1 | |||||
Menges, Manuel | 1 | 1 | |||||
Mengucci, Andrea | 1 | 1 | |||||
Micheli, Ferruccio | 1 | 1 | |||||
Milis, Michael | 1 | 1 | |||||
Möller, Steffen | 1 | 1 | |||||
Moral, Carlos | 1 | 1 | |||||
Mörchen, Philipp | 1 | 1 | |||||
Morillo Fernandez, Juan | 1 | 1 | |||||
Morla Lopez, Tomas | 1 | 1 | |||||
Mraz, Vojtech | 1 | 1 | |||||
Mrkic, Milos | 1 | 1 | |||||
Muccini, Marco | 1 | 1 | |||||
Mun, Tian Fa | 1 | 1 | |||||
Muntwyler, David | 1 | 1 | |||||
Murgey, Alexandre | 1 | 1 | |||||
Musarra, Antonio | 1 | 1 | |||||
Nazarenus, Julian | 1 | 1 | |||||
Nimz, Alexander | 1 | 1 | |||||
Núnez Martin, Luis Alberto | 1 | 1 | |||||
Obels, Andreas | 1 | 1 | |||||
Olbrechts, Fran | 1 | 1 | |||||
Oliveros, Carlos | 1 | 1 | |||||
Olsson, Niklas | 1 | 1 | |||||
Oriez, Etienne | 1 | 1 | |||||
Ornati, Paolo | 1 | 1 | |||||
Orrigosa, Ignacio | 1 | 1 | |||||
Pacilio, Marco | 1 | 1 | |||||
Panfilow, Artur | 1 | 1 | |||||
Parizot, Jonas | 1 | 1 | |||||
Pastor Latorre, Jordi | 1 | 1 | |||||
Pejanovic Nosaka, Tomo | 1 | 1 | |||||
Pernin, Maxime | 1 | 1 | |||||
Perrin, Alexandre | 1 | 1 | |||||
Persson, Karl Oskar | 1 | 1 | |||||
Peter, Florian | 1 | 1 | |||||
Phelippeau, David | 1 | 1 | |||||
Piazzalunga, Juri | 1 | 1 | |||||
Pibernat, Marc | 1 | 1 | |||||
Picón Alonso, Juan | 1 | 1 | |||||
Picon, Asier | 1 | 1 | |||||
Pineschi, Iacopo | 1 | 1 | |||||
Pirastru, Michele | 1 | 1 | |||||
Pirenne, Francois | 1 | 1 | |||||
Pison, Remi | 1 | 1 | |||||
Pola, Alex | 1 | 1 | |||||
Portaro, Alessandro | 1 | 1 | |||||
Pradini Aranda, Miguel | 1 | 1 | |||||
Prinz, Kristof | 1 | 1 | |||||
Quintana,Felipe | 1 | 1 | |||||
Raab, Tobias | 1 | 1 | |||||
Rais, Václav | 1 | 1 | |||||
Ramagli, Raffaele | 1 | 1 | |||||
Ranieri, Jacopo | 1 | 1 | |||||
Re, Manfredi | 1 | 1 | |||||
Reina, Daniel | 1 | 1 | |||||
Reischmann, Tobias | 1 | 1 | |||||
Rettenbacher, Robert | 1 | 1 | |||||
Retuerta, Cristian | 1 | 1 | |||||
Richelsen, Peer Oke | 1 | 1 | |||||
Richter, Pascal | 1 | 1 | |||||
Riviere, Miguel | 1 | 1 | |||||
Rizzo, Giuliano | 1 | 1 | |||||
Rocchetti, Marco | 1 | 1 | |||||
Rocher, David | 1 | 1 | |||||
Rodriguez Martin, Jose Luis | 1 | 1 | |||||
Rodriguez Navarro, Jorge | 1 | 1 | |||||
Roekaerts, Wout | 1 | 1 | |||||
Rosa, Pasquale | 1 | 1 | |||||
Ruiterkamp, Arjen | 1 | 1 | |||||
Ruiterkamp, Gerwin | 1 | 1 | |||||
Russo, Joao | 1 | 1 | |||||
Rutnar, Andrej | 1 | 1 | |||||
Sainz de Vicuña, Cësar | 1 | 1 | |||||
Sakwerda, Krysztof | 1 | 1 | |||||
Sanchez Bartolome, Jesus Vicente | 1 | 1 | |||||
Sanchez Saumell, Antonio | 1 | 1 | |||||
Santopadre, Marco | 1 | 1 | |||||
Saraceni, Federico | 1 | 1 | |||||
Schaum, Stuart | 1 | 1 | |||||
Schemeil, Stefano | 1 | 1 | |||||
Scheyer, Kristoffer | 1 | 1 | |||||
Schiølde, Joachim | 1 | 1 | |||||
Schlichting, Kai | 1 | 1 | |||||
Schmidt, Melvin | 1 | 1 | |||||
Schmidt, Philipp | 1 | 1 | |||||
Schneider, Jan | 1 | 1 | |||||
Schneider, Mischa | 1 | 1 | |||||
Schrijver, Wouter | 1 | 1 | |||||
Schubert, Matthias | 1 | 1 | |||||
Schuer, Alan | 1 | 1 | |||||
Schumacher, Stefan | 1 | 1 | |||||
Schwaiger, Benjamin | 1 | 1 | |||||
Sdrubolini, Samuele | 1 | 1 | |||||
Secher, Guillaume | 1 | 1 | |||||
Seegelken, Timo | 1 | 1 | |||||
Sellman, Jacob | 1 | 1 | |||||
Sercl, Adam | 1 | 1 | |||||
Siling, Martin | 1 | 1 | |||||
Slavicek, Petr | 1 | 1 | |||||
Smith, Roderick | 1 | 1 | |||||
Soage, Amaro | 1 | 1 | |||||
Sodomirski, Tomasz | 1 | 1 | |||||
Soerensen, Jacob Heiring | 1 | 1 | |||||
Soler, Pedro | 1 | 1 | |||||
Solis, Joaquin | 1 | 1 | |||||
Splendori, Giuseppe | 1 | 1 | |||||
Splinter, Stan Johannes | 1 | 1 | |||||
Stefankova, Jaroslava | 1 | 1 | |||||
Storm, Henrik | 1 | 1 | |||||
Struzyna, Sylwester | 1 | 1 | |||||
Subirana, Adam | 1 | 1 | |||||
Swiecki, Robert | 1 | 1 | |||||
Szadziul, Tomasz | 1 | 1 | |||||
Szanto, Erik | 1 | 1 | |||||
Szeghö, Dalibor | 1 | 1 | |||||
Tallon Garcia, Alberto | 1 | 1 | |||||
Tammi, Manuel | 1 | 1 | |||||
Tergeman, Marius | 1 | 1 | |||||
Thiim, Niels | 1 | 1 | |||||
Thorvaldsen, Kine | 1 | 1 | |||||
Tobias, Jacob | 1 | 1 | |||||
Torres Antoli, Andrés | 1 | 1 | |||||
Trajhan, Matous | 1 | 1 | |||||
Trogu, Francesco | 1 | 1 | |||||
Troiano, Libero | 1 | 1 | |||||
Tuitjer, Karsten | 1 | 1 | |||||
Twist, Lukas | 1 | 1 | |||||
Umhoefer, Michael | 1 | 1 | |||||
Vair, Enrico | 1 | 1 | |||||
Valcke, Michiel | 1 | 1 | |||||
Valdrighi, Giacomo | 1 | 1 | |||||
Vale, Nuno | 1 | 1 | |||||
Valle, Nicola | 1 | 1 | |||||
Vallejo, Raúl | 1 | 1 | |||||
van Herwaarden, Sander | 1 | 1 | |||||
Vandepitte, Benny | 1 | 1 | |||||
Vanhatupa, Juha-matti | 1 | 1 | |||||
Vapenik, Karel | 1 | 1 | |||||
Vasquez, Carlos Victor | 1 | 1 | |||||
Ventura, Alan | 1 | 1 | |||||
Verbeken, Dirk | 1 | 1 | |||||
Vidal, Diego | 1 | 1 | |||||
Villanova, Marcel | 1 | 1 | |||||
Vlach, Josef | 1 | 1 | |||||
Vodslon, Ondrej | 1 | 1 | |||||
Vuolo, Umberto | 1 | 1 | |||||
Walkenhorst, Ole | 1 | 1 | |||||
Walter, Maximilian | 1 | 1 | |||||
Wang, Olivier | 1 | 1 | |||||
Watson, Alex | 1 | 1 | |||||
Westlake, Jamie | 1 | 1 | |||||
Wickham, Charles | 1 | 1 | |||||
Wilhelm, Christopher | 1 | 1 | |||||
Wolf, Timo | 1 | 1 | |||||
Wölfler, Walter | 1 | 1 | |||||
Zaccagnini, Federico | 1 | 1 | |||||
Zanetti, Davide | 1 | 1 | |||||
Zapata, Juan | 1 | 1 | |||||
Zidek, Arnost | 1 | 1 | |||||
Zidek, Jan | 1 | 1 | |||||
Zucchelli, Leonardo | 1 | 1 |
Find below all Modern, Legacy, Standard, Pioneer, Limited, and Vintage main events of the Cardmarket Series with their respective Top 8 players between 2015 and 2020. For a list of Top 8s by player, click here!
CM Series Paris 2020 – Limited 1. Jean-Emmanuel Depraz 2. Thierry Ramboa 3.-4. Gabriel Sarfis 3.-4. Daniel Hanson 5.-8. Julien Bihet 5.-8. Noe Fauquenoi 5.-8. Pierre-Emmanuel Oillic 5.-8. Cedric Leizour |
CM Series Paris 2020 – Standard 1. Jean-Emmanuel Depraz 2. Louis Guichard 3.-4. Thierry Ramboa 3.-4. Yann Eat 5.-8. Michaele Teppa 5.-8. Hugo Delabrouille 5.-8. Quentin Gratpanche 5.-8. Enzo Dobraje |
CM Series Paris 2020 – Pioneer 1. Dylan Boulinguiez 2. Arthur Tron 3.-4. Baudoin Saussez 3.-4. Philipp Krieger 5.-8. Rocco Richter 5.-8. Adrien Delouye 5.-8. Alexi Krochmaluk 5.-8. Leo Maurice |
CM Series Paris 2020 – Modern 1. Arnaud Hocquemiller 2. Ignacio Javier Garcia 3.-4. Antoine Morrisse 3.-4. Harry Khoo 5.-8. Theau Mery 5.-8. Clement Hemery 5.-8. Michael Schlegel 5.-8. Tristan Pölzl |
CM Series Paris 2020 – Legacy 1. Sam Dams 2. Baptist Matthys 3.-4. Mackenzie Stratford 3.-4. Mikail Atas 5.-8. Antoine Dambron 5.-8. Arthur Loussert 5.-8. Simon Drochon 5.-8. Guillaume Lavergne |
CM Series Paris 2020 – Vintage 1. Mikael Linden 2. Benjamin Bouveret 3.-4. Romain Laroche De Roussane 3.-4. Nicolas Wallian 5.-8. Sonia L'Hopital 5.-8. Guillaume Denoix 5.-8. Phil Richman 5.-8. Mackenzie Stratford |
CM Series Prague 2019 – Limited 1. Maximilian Krebs 2. Christoph Eckl 3.-4. Daniel Rief 3.-4. Michael Schlegel 5.-8. Gero Lemke 5.-8. Benjamin Bauer 5.-8. Yann Massicard 5.-8. David Hrejsa |
CM Series Prague 2019 – Standard 1. Paul Kuhnert 2. Michaele Teppa 3.-4. Torsten Anders 3.-4. Tomasz Krupanek 5.-8. Valentin Roman 5.-8. Jacek Jachymowski 5.-8. Philipp Krieger 5.-8. Martin Trossbach |
CM Series Prague 2019 – Modern 1. Tomas Hanousek 2. Fabian Winner 3.-4. Jiri Obraz 3.-4. Jonas Zimmermann 5.-8. Karim Koussa 5.-8. Patrick Kistler 5.-8. Gustaf Ehlersson 5.-8. Dominik Weismann |
CM Series Prague 2019 – Legacy 1. Karel Gil 2. Andreas Müller 3.-4. Pavel Zuna 3.-4. Gero Seipel 5.-8. Jesper Jensen 5.-8. Andreas Krauß 5.-8. Tomas Vlcek 5.-8. Johannes Gutbrod |
CM Series Prague 2019 – Vintage 1. Fabian Friedrich 2. Niklas Holtmann 3.-4. Martin Okurek 3.-4. Mikael Linden 5.-8. Johannes Heibach 5.-8. Martin Vsiansky 5.-8. Mikael Johansson 5.-8. Hannes Eriksson |
CM Series Barcelona 2019 – Limited 1. Julian Martinez 2. Gabor Kocsis 3.-4. Horacio Castillo 3.-4. Raul Serna Minguez 5.-8. Luca Zolesio 5.-8. Oscar Laclaustra 5.-8. Paul Kuhnert 5.-8. Philipp Krieger |
CM Series Barcelona 2019 – Standard 1. Felix Stenitzer 2. Michaele Teppa 3.-4. Alejandro Collado 3.-4. Omar Vallejo 5.-8. Michael Schlegel 5.-8. Adria Paricio Perez 5.-8. Alberto Galicia 5.-8. Juan Fresneda Atienza |
CM Series Barcelona 2019 – Modern 1. Adria Hernandez Leon 2. Eduard Avellanet Reyes 3.-4. Kevin Baigts 3.-4. Xavier Granados 5.-8. Marti Jorda 5.-8. Albert Casulleras Romero 5.-8. Lukas Ruosch 5.-8. Arnaud Rossi |
CM Series Barcelona 2019 – Legacy 1. Joan Hernandez Mercader 2. Mathieu Raimondi 3.-4. Jean-Baptiste Munoz 3.-4. Martin Tono Viudez 5.-8. Javier Garcia-Junceda 5.-8. Sebastian Ziller 5.-8. Luis Serra 5.-8. Daniel Gomez |
CM Series Barcelona 2019 – Vintage 1. Miquel Alcoriza 2. Joan Mateo 3.-4. Marcos Jose Fernandez 3.-4. Oscar Basart |
CM Series Frankfurt 2019 – Limited 1. Ricardo Naujokat 2. Christian Arndt 3.-4. Michael Rau 3.-4. Martin Trossbach 5.-8. Ansgar Schabbel 5.-8. Malte Jannes Petersen 5.-8. Louis Grensing 5.-8. Marc Petersen |
CM Series Frankfurt 2019 – Standard 1. Christian Hauck 2. Marcus Schröder 3.-4. Aurelien Bigorne 3.-4. Kai Behrens 5.-8. Johanna Klümper 5.-8. Rodrigo Marijuan 5.-8. Paul Kuhnert 5.-8. Thomas Veith |
CM Series Frankfurt 2019 – Modern 1. Eric Sander 2. Maximilian Baier 3.-4. Steffen Bauer 3.-4. Christian Hauck 5.-8. Alexander Beiersdorfer 5.-8. Stefan Schütz 5.-8. Christian Bien 5.-8. Jimmy Aelbrecht |
CM Series Frankfurt 2019 – Legacy 1. Sven Stolz 2. Oliver Gruber 3.-4. Marius Hausmann 3.-4. Dennis Kampelmann 5.-8. Alexander Klinger 5.-8. Gero Seipel 5.-8. David Biedermann |
CM Series Frankfurt 2019 – Vintage 1. Baptist Matthys 2. Nicolas Wallian 3.-4. Benjamin Descamps 3.-4. Johan Steurs 5.-8. Sebastian Hausmann 5.-8. Tom De Decker 5.-8. Michael Kammer 5.-8. Marc Tobiasch |
CM Series Paris 2019 – Limited 1. Julian Felix Flury 2. Sebastien Requier 3.-4. Malo Willefert 3.-4. Marc Bonnet 5.-8. Damien Guillet 5.-8. Sylvain Tartier 5.-8. Antonin Guillamont 5.-8. Julien Hammann |
CM Series Paris 2019 – Standard 1. Xavier Laperrouze 2. Ludovic Begon 3.-4. Julien Rouar 3.-4. Yannick Bouloc 5.-8. Roman Zhandarov 5.-8. Michael Schlegel 5.-8. Martin Krawies 5.-8. David Hill |
CM Series Paris 2019 – Modern 1. Theau Mery 2. Louis-Samuel Deltour 3.-4. Antoine Morrise 3.-4. Paul Bittner 5.-8. Jean-Baptiste Paulin 5.-8. Loic Barlet 5.-8. Julian Hecker 5.-8. Felix Bolland |
CM Series Paris 2019 – Legacy 1. Vladimir Arneuve 2. Thomas Brochard 3.-4. Maxime Valentin 3.-4. Adrien Demoget 5.-8. Victor Lavialle 5.-8. Benjamin Cottet 5.-8. Riccardo Mangano 5.-8. Justo Chacon |
CM Series Paris 2019 – Vintage 1. Paul Ridoux 2. Matej Turan 3.-4. Laurent Rippert 3.-4. Damien Colomb 5.-8. Andreas Allikmets 5.-8. Niklas Holtmann 5.-8. Thomas Ribet 5.-8. Cedric Germain |
CM Series Ghent 2019 – Limited 1. Philipp Krieger 2. Manu Dewulf 3.-4. Charles Wickham 3.-4. Michael Milis 5.-8. Michel Degenhardt 5.-8. Etienne Oriez 5.-8. Wouter Schrijver 5.-8. Jan Postma |
CM Series Ghent 2019 – Standard 1. Michaele Teppa 2. Sander van Herwaarden 3.-4. Alan Schuer 3.-4. Rob De Jonge 5.-8. Christiern Jenvold 5.-8. Benny Vandepitte 5.-8. Jonathan Goffart 5.-8. Thomas Druesne |
CM Series Ghent 2019 – Modern 1. Thomas Van der Paelt 2. David Muntwyler 3.-4. Pieter Bruins 3.-4. Stan Johannes Splinter 5.-8. Rafael Boog 5.-8. Fran Olbrechts 5.-8. Julian Hecker 5.-8. Pascal Claßen |
CM Series Ghent 2019 – Legacy 1. Philipp Schröder 2. David Raabe 3.-4. Karl-Heinz Codausi 3.-4. Alexandre Perrin 5.-8. Juha-matti Vanhatupa 5.-8. Jamie Westlake 5.-8. Christophe Labie 5.-8. Tim van der Lans |
CM Series Ghent 2019 – Vintage 1. Matej Turan 2. Mikael Linden 3.-4. Johan Steurs 3.-4. Joakim Almelund 5.-8. Tom De Decker 5.-8. Niklas Holtmann 5.-8. Sergi Hernandez 5.-8. Michiel Valcke |
CM Series Bologna 2019 – Limited |
CM Series Bologna 2019 – Standard 1. Tommaso Magnoli 2. Riccardo Cristofaro 3.-4. Riccardo Puglia 3.-4. Tian Fa Mun 5.-8. Alan Ventura 5.-8. Gianmarco Carosi 5.-8. Diego Carrera 5.-8. Vlad Croitoru |
CM Series Bologna 2019 – Modern 1. Alexander Beiersdorfer 2. Patrick Kistler 3.-4. Manuel Tammi 3.-4. Nicklas Krull 5.-8. Pierluigi Calvanese 5.-8. Riccardo Cacciamani 5.-8. Fabrice Knittel 5.-8. Francesco Trogu |
CM Series Bologna 2019 – Legacy 1. Nicklas Krull 2. Javier Garcia-Junceda 3.-4. Jonas Knoll 3.-4. Manuel Fischer 5.-8. Francesco Menchetti 5.-8. Ronny Blaser 5.-8. Johannes Gutbrod 5.-8. Davide Calvaruso |
CM Series Bologna 2019 – Vintage 1. Hannes Eriksson 2. Giuseppe Di Vincenzo 3.-4. Mikael Linden 3.-4. Raffaele Ramagli 5.-8. Francesco Giani 5.-8. David Cioffini 5.-8. Milos Mrkic 5.-8. Davide Zanetti |
MKMS Zaragoza 2018 – Limited |
MKMS Zaragoza 2018 – Standard 1. Juan Fresneda Atienza 2. Philipp Krieger 3.-4. Cristobal Abril Navarro 3.-4. Pedro Soler 5.-8. Marc Pibernat 5.-8. Jordi Pastor Latorre 5.-8. Ernesto Lopez Sanchez 5.-8. Ignacio Orrigosa |
MKMS Zaragoza 2018 – Modern 1. Asier Bilbao Rojo 2. Daniel Reina 3.-4. Benjamin Cottet 3.-4. Ignacio Calvo 5.-8. Jaime Guillen Torres 5.-8. Alberto Tallon Garcia 5.-8. Jair Dominguez 5.-8. David Solano |
MKMS Zaragoza 2018 – Legacy 1. Pablo Abejer Garcia 2. Joel Lusarreta 3.-4. Martin Siling 3.-4. Javier Garcia-Junceda 5.-8. Ondrej Vodslon 5.-8. Roberto Gonzalez 5.-8. Tomas Mar 5.-8. Florian Peter |
MKMS Paris 2018 – Limited |
MKMS Paris 2018 – Standard 1. Jean-Emmanuel Depraz 2. Arnaud Hocquemiller 3.-4. Charles Boucherie 3.-4. Raphael Boulanger 5.-8. Roman Zhandarov 5.-8. Julien Flouzat 5.-8. Maxime Pernin 5.-8. Jonas Parizot |
MKMS Paris 2018 – Modern 1. Thomas Mechin 2. Jean-Emmanuel Depraz 3.-4. Steven Leturc 3.-4. Guillaume Secher 5.-8. Miguel Riviere 5.-8. Alexandre Murgey 5.-8. Arnaud Gluck 5.-8. Yannick Bouloc |
MKMS Paris 2018 – Legacy 1. Yohan Blanchard 2. Yann Brecy 3.-4. Simon Drochon 3.-4. Jean-Mary Accart 5.-8. Martin Gelee 5.-8. Tristan Pölzl 5.-8. Nicolas Wallian 5.-8. Yann Baudequin |
MKMS Prague 2018 – Limited |
MKMS Prague 2018 – Standard 1. Vincent Reiter 2. Lukas Paugsch 3.-4. Dominik Fähnrich 3.-4. Lukas Cichovsky 5.-8. Marek Dluhos 5.-8. Arnost Zidek 5.-8. Roman Zhandarov 5.-8. Thorben Sieksmeyer |
MKMS Prague 2018 – Modern 1. Sebastian Larsson 2. Sebastian Bartl 3.-4. Felix Bolland 3.-4. Miroslav Kalina 5.-8. Sebastian Wibmer 5.-8. Martin Jinnestrand 5.-8. Tomas Cunderlik 5.-8. Petr Slavicek |
MKMS Prague 2018 – Legacy 1. Linus Valdemarsson 2. Christoph Igelsböck 3.-4. Marc Vogt 3.-4. Tomas Vlcek 5.-8. Philipp Schröder 5.-8. Karel Vapenik 5.-8. Vojtech Mraz 5.-8. Christian Kölbl |
MKMS Hamburg 2018 – Limited |
MKMS Hamburg 2018 – Standard 1. Jan Stadler 2. Bastian Gorm Lange 3.-4. Michael Umhoefer 3.-4. Dirk Verbeken 5.-8. Timo Seegelken 5.-8. Moritz Templin 5.-8. Christian Feldhusen 5.-8. Bugra Alp Cal |
MKMS Hamburg 2018 – Modern 1. Nicklas Krull 2. Jacob Heiring Soerensen 3.-4. Christopher Brunner 3.-4. Simon Hastreiter 5.-8. Josef Kumstyr 5.-8. Sven Gröting 5.-8. Andreas Obels 5.-8. Fabien Petrick |
MKMS Hamburg 2018 – Legacy 1. Julian Knab 2. Felix Oswald 3.-4. Amin El-Lakany 3.-4. Michael Lambers 5.-8. Peer Oke Richelsen 5.-8. Dennis Aufermann 5.-8. Anders Rune Jensen 5.-8. Philipp Mörchen |
MKMS Rome 2018 – Limited |
MKMS Rome 2018 – Standard 1. Adriano Moscato 2. Kine Thorvaldsen 3.-4. Nuno Vale 3.-4. Luca Ravagli 5.-8. Sergio Massaccesi 5.-8. Marco Santopadre 5.-8. Eiyong Ahn 5.-8. Paolo Ornati |
MKMS Rome 2018 – Modern 1. David Peretti 2. Raul Avoscan 3.-4. Michele Pirastru 3.-4. Lorenzo Farotti 5.-8. Jonathan Anghelescu 5.-8. Santiago Marcet 5.-8. Federico Zaccagnini 5.-8. Stefano Schemeil |
MKMS Rome 2018 – Legacy 1. Nicolas Crepelle 2. Marco Pacilio 3.-4. Umberto Vuolo 3.-4. Raffaele Cefala 5.-8. Rafael Boog 5.-8. Iacopo Pineschi 5.-8. Julian Knab 5.-8. Sylwester Struzyna |
MKMS Frankfurt 2018 – Limited |
MKMS Frankfurt 2018 – Standard 1. Chris Castro-Rappl 2. Melvin Schmidt 3.-4. Hannes Brandstetter 3.-4. Philipp Krieger 5.-8. Philipp Krüger 5.-8. Bugra Cal Alp 5.-8. Thoralf Severin 5.-8. Ivan Von Loh |
MKMS Frankfurt 2018 – Modern 1. Andreas Müller 2. Felix Bolland 3.-4. Manuel Menges 3.-4. Fabien Petrick 5.-8. Philipp Ehrle 5.-8. Timo Hungenberg 5.-8. Nicklas Krull 5.-8. Matthias Hittel |
MKMS Frankfurt 2018 – Legacy 1. Tomas Mar 2. Amadeus (Kurz) Grün 3.-4. Sebastian Fritzwanker 3.-4. Marius Hausmann 5.-8. Timo Wolf 5.-8. Felix Oswald 5.-8. Sebastian Bartl 5.-8. Tristan Pölzl |
MKMS Barcelona 2017 – Standard |
MKMS Barcelona 2017 – Modern 1. Dennis Zens 2. Daniel Ballestin 3.-4. Gabriel Comaposada Cruz 3.-4. Antonio Martos 5.-8. Manuel Gomez Portillo 5.-8. Hector Artes Moreno 5.-8. Jonas Bachstädter 5.-8. Tristan Pölzl |
MKMS Barcelona 2017 – Legacy 1. Maximilian Lorenz 2. Jesus Vicente Sanchez Bartolome 3.-4. Tomas Mar 3.-4. Marius Bender 5.-8. Momme Grupp 5.-8. Rémi Hervé Lacombe 5.-8. Julian Knab 5.-8. Miquel Alcoriza |
MKMS Barcelona 2017 – Vintage 1. Adria Romero Vilardell 2. Jaime Cano 3.-4. Josè Antonio Alascio Lòpez 3.-4. Lou Delacoste 5.-8. Ignacio Baena 5.-8. Ruben Gonzalez 5.-8. Rodrigo Togores 5.-8. Miquel Alcoriza |
MKMS Hamburg 2017 – Standard |
MKMS Hamburg 2017 – Modern 1. Jonas Nieke 2. Karl Oskar Persson 3.-4. Michel Kohn 3.-4. Lukas Bühlbecker 5.-8. Dennis Zens 5.-8. Jan Gudehus 5.-8. Jason Brown 5.-8. Nicklas Krull |
MKMS Hamburg 2017 – Legacy 1. Dennis Zens 2. Marius Bender 3.-4. Pascal Richter 3.-4. Oscar Basart 5.-8. Karsten Tuitjer 5.-8. Hannes Eriksson 5.-8. Marc Lindrath 5.-8. Ole Walkenhorst |
MKMS Hamburg 2017 – Vintage 1. Julian Knab 2. Tom De Decker 3.-4. Javier Pozo Rodriguez 3.-4. Mikael Linden 5.-8. Rodrigo Togores 5.-8. Henrik Storm 5.-8. Vico Henning 5.-8. Oscar Basart |
MKMS Prague 2017 – Standard |
MKMS Prague 2017 – Modern 1. Anders Thiesen 2. Tomasz Sodomirski 3.-4. Stefan Schumacher 3.-4. Tomas Cunderlik 5.-8. Philipp Becker 5.-8. Andre Krumnow 5.-8. Justin Hayo 5.-8. Angelo Cadei |
MKMS Prague 2017 – Legacy 1. Johannes Gutbrod 2. Steffen Möller 3.-4. Jonathan Anghelescu 3.-4. Kevin Wagner 5.-8. Nicklas Krull 5.-8. Tomasz Szadziul 5.-8. Maurice Lenz 5.-8. Manuel Hochegger |
MKMS Prague 2017 – Vintage 1. Tom De Decker 2. Maciej Fidzinski 3.-4. Michal Kluczek 3.-4. Stephane Roumanille 5.-8. Martin Vsiansky 5.-8. Francois Pirenne 5.-8. Jens Gerstenberg 5.-8. Johannes Heibach |
MKMS Frankfurt 2017 – Standard |
MKMS Frankfurt 2017 – Modern 1. Simon Bülhoff 2. Dennis Königsmark 3.-4. Dennis Zens 3.-4. Justin Hayo 5.-8. Matthew Johnson 5.-8. Alexander Beiersdorfer 5.-8. Werner Derpmann 5.-8. Alexander Nimz |
MKMS Frankfurt 2017 – Legacy 1. Johannes Gutbrod 2. Walter Wölfler 3.-4. Dalibor Szeghö 3.-4. Mathias Schubert 5.-8. Christopher Wilhelm 5.-8. Felix Bolland 5.-8. Robert Swiecki 5.-8. Julian Knab |
MKMS Frankfurt 2017 – Vintage 1. Kevin Wagner 2. Matous Trajhan 3.-4. Tim van der Lans 3.-4. Hannes Eriksson 5.-8. Gerwin Ruiterkamp 5.-8. Javier Pozo Rodriguez 5.-8. Mikael Linden 5.-8. Tobias Reischmann |
MKMS Milan 2017 – Standard |
MKMS Milan 2017 – Modern 1. Domenico Di Noia 2. Riccardo Cecolin 3.-4. Andrea Cibak 3.-4. Nicolas Duguet 5.-8. Tomo Pejanovic Nosaka 5.-8. Jiri Tuma 5.-8. Angelo Cadei 5.-8. Davide Integlia |
MKMS Milan 2017 – Legacy 1. Marius Hausmann 2. Martin Kral 3.-4. Andrej Rutar 3.-4. Ivan Cane 5.-8. Mischa Schneider 5.-8. Mathieu Haas 5.-8. Rodrigo Togores 5.-8. Marco Boccalari |
MKMS Milan 2017 – Vintage 1. Luca Lovino 2. Rüdiger Hesse 3.-4. Joan Anton Mateo 3.-4. Samuele Sdrubolini 5.-8. Francesco Giani 5.-8. Juri Piazzalunga 5.-8. Enrico Vair 5.-8. Andrea Mengucci |
MKMS Prague 2016 – Standard |
MKMS Prague 2016 – Modern 1. Stepan Dudesek 2. Philipp Schmidt 3.-4. Robert Rettenbacher 3.-4. Ivan Gruber 5.-8. Rafael Boog 5.-8. Stefan Gaedke 5.-8. Marius Hausmann 5.-8. Tom Fischer |
MKMS Prague 2016 – Legacy 1. Angelo Cadei 2. Alexander Beiersdorfer 3.-4. Jerome Bastogne 3.-4. Remy De Brugiere 5.-8. Daniel Ballestin 5.-8. Mikael Linden 5.-8. Nicklas Krull 5.-8. Bengt-Morten Storm |
MKMS Prague 2016 – Vintage 1. Anton Karlinski 2. Erik Szanto 3.-4. Stefano Maggio 3.-4. Johannes Heibach 5.-8. Timotey Klepanec 5.-8. Martin Hatlak 5.-8. Richard Lessmann 5.-8. Jiri Lebeda |
MKMS London 2016 – Standard |
MKMS London 2016 – Modern 1. Aaron Burns Lees 2. Rob Catton 3.-4. Richard Coates 3.-4. Stuart Wright 5.-8. Fabian Brand 5.-8. Fabian Friedrich 5.-8. Alex Watson 5.-8. Charles Eliatamby |
MKMS London 2016 – Legacy 1. Diego Massone 2. Stuart Wright 3.-4. Mikael Linden 3.-4. Dan Burnand 5.-8. Niklas Olsson 5.-8. Lee Brook 5.-8. Tom Brown 5.-8. Stuart Schaum |
MKMS London 2016 – Vintage 1. Matthew Johnson 2. Matthew Harper 3.-4. Hannes Eriksson 3.-4. Andrew Buchanan 5.-8. Roderick Smith 5.-8. Tom Hooker 5.-8. Tom Brown 5.-8. Mikael Johansson |
MKMS Madrid 2016 – Standard |
MKMS Madrid 2016 – Modern 1. Javier Faustino 2. Jose Gómez Porral 3.-4. Adrian Lomas 3.-4. Cristian Retuerta 5.-8. Carlos Oliveros 5.-8. Borja de los Rios 5.-8. Alberto Galicia 5.-8. Carlos Moral |
MKMS Madrid 2016 – Legacy 1. Alejandro Henche 2. Marc Forment Cano 3.-4. Toni Anaya 3.-4. Joan Anton Mateo 5.-8. Ignacio Gonzalez Checa 5.-8. Javier Carnicer 5.-8. Asier Picon 5.-8. Daniel Ballestin |
MKMS Madrid 2016 – Vintage 1. Eduardo Castro 2. Jose Antonio Badia 3.-4. Antonio Sanchez Saumell 3.-4. Miquel Alcoriza 5.-8. Immanuel Kurz 5.-8. David Apricio Alba 5.-8. Marc Bertolin 5.-8. Daniel Rehmann |
MKMS Frankfurt 2016 – Standard |
MKMS Frankfurt 2016 – Modern 1.-8. David Biedermann 1.-8. Bernd Schwabe 1.-8. Julian Knab 1.-8. Marcel Costa 1.-8. Sebastian Wibmer 1.-8. Tobias Debatin 1.-8. Jonas Zimmermann 1.-8. Andreas Müller |
MKMS Frankfurt 2016 – Legacy 1.-8. Niklas Kronberger 1.-8. Amadeus (Kurz) Grün 1.-8. Felix Höfler 1.-8. Fabian Görzgen 1.-8. David Raabe 1.-8. Stefan Schütz 1.-8. Niklas Holtmann 1.-8. Jonas Zimmermann |
MKMS Frankfurt 2016 – Vintage 1. Mikael Linden 2. Immanuel Kurz 3.-4. Julian Nazarenus 3.-4. Arjen Ruiterkamp 5.-8. Anton Karlinski 5.-8. Julian Gür 5.-8. Jaroslava Stefankova 5.-8. Philipp Homann |
MKMS Milan 2016 – Standard |
MKMS Milan 2016 – Modern 1. Dario Casati 2. Ferruccio Micheli 3.-4. Almerindo Cardoso 3.-4. Matthew Johnson 5.-8. Andreas Dippon 5.-8. Nikolin Lasku 5.-8. Julian Knab 5.-8. Ari Faggin |
MKMS Milan 2016 – Legacy 1. Julian Knab 2. Stefano Mauri 3.-4. Sebastien Covili 3.-4. Marc Bertolin 5.-8. Matthew Johnson 5.-8. Giacomo Valdrighi 5.-8. Marvin Amuzu 5.-8. Michele Bacci |
MKMS Milan 2016 – Vintage 1. Andrea Giarola 2. Joan Anton Mateo 3.-4. Marc Bertolin 3.-4. Matteo Blasi 5.-8. Stefano Maggio 5.-8. Luca Bastianelli 5.-8. Luca Lovino 5.-8. Matthew Johnson |
MKMS Madrid 2015 – Standard |
MKMS Madrid 2015 – Modern 1. Rodrigo Togores 2. Angelo Cadei 3.-4. Jorge Gil Losilla 3.-4. Joao Russo 5.-8. Adrian Canto 5.-8. Luis Gobern 5.-8. Ludvig Banke Føhns 5.-8. Jose Luis Rodriguez Martin |
MKMS Madrid 2015 – Legacy 1.-2. Eduardo Sajgalik 1.-2. Aurelio Crespo 3.-4. Rodrigo Togores 3.-4. Raúl Alonso 5.-8. Andrés Torres Antoli 5.-8. Pablo Marcos Medrano 5.-8. Luis Alberto Núnez Martin 5.-8. Dani Castillo |
MKMS Madrid 2015 – Vintage 1. Oscar Basart 2. Namum Garzon Serrano 3.-4. Pedro J. Sanchez 3.-4. Sergio Cobos 5.-8. Diego Vidal 5.-8. Mario Chica Nivas 5.-8. Jorge Rodriguez Navarro 5.-8. Jaime Cano |
MKMS Prague 2015 – Standard |
MKMS Prague 2015 – Modern 1. Rodrigo Togores 2. Simon Gerber 3.-4. Andreas Müller 3.-4. Marius Hausmann 5.-8. Jan Zidek 5.-8. Václav Rais 5.-8. Jiri Vanek 5.-8. Pascal Wagner |
MKMS Prague 2015 – Legacy 1. Dominik Raitzig 2. Jiri Tuma 3.-4. Jiri Kaman 3.-4. Artur Panfilow 5.-8. Alessandro Portaro 5.-8. Maciej Fidzinski 5.-8. Johannes Gutbrod 5.-8. Marc Vogt |
MKMS Prague 2015 – Vintage 1. Mikael Linden 2. Ruben Gonzalez 3.-4. Marc Invernizzi 3.-4. Tomas Morla Lopez 5.-8. Sergi Hernandez 5.-8. Marcel Kaschapow 5.-8. Jacob Sellman 5.-8. Miquel Alcoriza |
MKMS Toulouse 2015 – Standard |
MKMS Toulouse 2015 – Modern 1. Nicolas Chabriac 2. Alessandro La Porta 3.-4. Patrick Chhen 3.-4. Adam Subirana 5.-8. Felipe Quintana 5.-8. Pierre Auger 5.-8. Maxime Chambonneau 5.-8. Jonathan David |
MKMS Toulouse 2015 – Legacy 1. Miguel Alcoriza 2. Paul Ridoux 3.-4. Gabriel Deloison 3.-4. Carles Minion 5.-8. Ruben Gonzalez 5.-8. Adria Romero Vilardell 5.-8. Patrick Chhen 5.-8. Javier Pozo Rodriguez |
MKMS Toulouse 2015 – Vintage 1. Pablo Ambrogio Dominguez 2. Alfonso Barajas 3.-4. Alexis Dumay 3.-4. Joaquin Solis 5.-8. Carles Minion 5.-8. Marc Bertolin 5.-8. Jean-Mary Accart 5.-8. David Rocher |
MKMS Rome 2015 – Standard |
MKMS Rome 2015 – Modern 1. Pascal Wagner 2. Giuseppe Di Vincenzo 3.-4. Nicolò Graziano 3.-4. Ivan Von Loh 5.-8. Cësar Sainz de Vicuña 5.-8. Niklas Kronberger 5.-8. Emanuel Sutor 5.-8. Paolo Magnani |
MKMS Rome 2015 – Legacy 1. Pascal Wagner 2. Andrea Faina 3.-4. Jean-Mary Accart 3.-4. Lukas Maurer 5.-8. Stephane Roumanille 5.-8. Leonardo Zucchelli 5.-8. Evan Aguzzi 5.-8. Salvador Guillem |
MKMS Rome 2015 – Vintage 1. Rodrigo Togores 2. Antonio Musarra 3.-4. Niels Thiim 3.-4. Josè Antonio Alascio Lòpez 5.-8. Pedro J. Sanchez 5.-8. Tomas Mar 5.-8. Marco Rocchetti 5.-8. Joachim Schiølde |
CM Series Paris 2020 – Limited
1. Jean-Emmanuel Depraz
2. Thierry Ramboa
3.-4. Gabriel Sarfis
3.-4. Daniel Hanson
5.-8. Julien Bihet
5.-8. Noe Fauquenoi
5.-8. Pierre-Emmanuel Oillic
5.-8. Cedric Leizour
CM Series Paris 2020 – Standard
1. Jean-Emmanuel Depraz
2. Louis Guichard
3.-4. Thierry Ramboa
3.-4. Yann Eat
5.-8. Michaele Teppa
5.-8. Hugo Delabrouille
5.-8. Quentin Gratpanche
5.-8. Enzo Dobraje
CM Series Paris 2020 – Pioneer
1. Dylan Boulinguiez
2. Arthur Tron
3.-4. Baudoin Saussez
3.-4. Philipp Krieger
5.-8. Rocco Richter
5.-8. Adrien Delouye
5.-8. Alexi Krochmaluk
5.-8. Leo Maurice
CM Series Paris 2020 – Modern
1. Arnaud Hocquemiller
2. Ignacio Javier Garcia
3.-4. Antoine Morrisse
3.-4. Harry Khoo
5.-8. Theau Mery
5.-8. Clement Hemery
5.-8. Michael Schlegel
5.-8. Tristan Pölzl
CM Series Paris 2020 – Legacy
1. Sam Dams
2. Baptist Matthys
3.-4. Mackenzie Stratford
3.-4. Mikail Atas
5.-8. Antoine Dambron
5.-8. Arthur Loussert
5.-8. Simon Drochon
5.-8. Guillaume Lavergne
CM Series Paris 2020 – Vintage
1. Mikael Linden
2. Benjamin Bouveret
3.-4. Romain Laroche De Roussane
3.-4. Nicolas Wallian
5.-8. Sonia L'Hopital
5.-8. Guillaume Denoix
5.-8. Phil Richman
5.-8. Mackenzie Stratford
CM Series Prague 2019 – Limited
1. Maximilian Krebs
2. Christoph Eckl
3.-4. Daniel Rief
3.-4. Michael Schlegel
5.-8. Gero Lemke
5.-8. Benjamin Bauer
5.-8. Yann Massicard
5.-8. David Hrejsa
CM Series Prague 2019 – Standard
1. Paul Kuhnert
2. Michaele Teppa
3.-4. Torsten Anders
3.-4. Tomasz Krupanek
5.-8. Valentin Roman
5.-8. Jacek Jachymowski
5.-8. Philipp Krieger
5.-8. Martin Trossbach
CM Series Prague 2019 – Modern
1. Tomas Hanousek
2. Fabian Winner
3.-4. Jiri Obraz
3.-4. Jonas Zimmermann
5.-8. Karim Koussa
5.-8. Patrick Kistler
5.-8. Gustaf Ehlersson
5.-8. Dominik Weismann
CM Series Prague 2019 – Legacy
1. Karel Gil
2. Andreas Müller
3.-4. Pavel Zuna
3.-4. Gero Seipel
5.-8. Jesper Jensen
5.-8. Andreas Krauß
5.-8. Tomas Vlcek
5.-8. Johannes Gutbrod
CM Series Prague 2019 – Vintage
1. Fabian Friedrich
2. Niklas Holtmann
3.-4. Martin Okurek
3.-4. Mikael Linden
5.-8. Johannes Heibach
5.-8. Martin Vsiansky
5.-8. Mikael Johansson
5.-8. Hannes Eriksson
CM Series Barcelona 2019 – Limited
1. Julian Martinez
2. Gabor Kocsis
3.-4. Horacio Castillo
3.-4. Raul Serna Minguez
5.-8. Luca Zolesio
5.-8. Oscar Laclaustra
5.-8. Paul Kuhnert
5.-8. Philipp Krieger
CM Series Barcelona 2019 – Standard
1. Felix Stenitzer
2. Michaele Teppa
3.-4. Alejandro Collado
3.-4. Omar Vallejo
5.-8. Michael Schlegel
5.-8. Adria Paricio Perez
5.-8. Alberto Galicia
5.-8. Juan Fresneda Atienza
CM Series Barcelona 2019 – Modern
1. Adria Hernandez Leon
2. Eduard Avellanet Reyes
3.-4. Kevin Baigts
3.-4. Xavier Granados
5.-8. Marti Jorda
5.-8. Albert Casulleras Romero
5.-8. Lukas Ruosch
5.-8. Arnaud Rossi
CM Series Barcelona 2019 – Legacy
1. Joan Hernandez Mercader
2. Mathieu Raimondi
3.-4. Jean-Baptiste Munoz
3.-4. Martin Tono Viudez
5.-8. Javier Garcia-Junceda
5.-8. Sebastian Ziller
5.-8. Luis Serra
5.-8. Daniel Gomez
CM Series Barcelona 2019 – Vintage
1. Miquel Alcoriza
2. Joan Mateo
3.-4. Marcos Jose Fernandez
3.-4. Oscar Basart
CM Series Frankfurt 2019 – Limited
1. Ricardo Naujokat
2. Christian Arndt
3.-4. Michael Rau
3.-4. Martin Trossbach
5.-8. Ansgar Schabbel
5.-8. Malte Jannes Petersen
5.-8. Louis Grensing
5.-8. Marc Petersen
CM Series Frankfurt 2019 – Standard
1. Christian Hauck
2. Marcus Schröder
3.-4. Aurelien Bigorne
3.-4. Kai Behrens
5.-8. Johanna Klümper
5.-8. Rodrigo Marijuan
5.-8. Paul Kuhnert
5.-8. Thomas Veith
CM Series Frankfurt 2019 – Modern
1. Eric Sander
2. Maximilian Baier
3.-4. Steffen Bauer
3.-4. Christian Hauck
5.-8. Alexander Beiersdorfer
5.-8. Stefan Schütz
5.-8. Christian Bien
5.-8. Jimmy Aelbrecht
CM Series Frankfurt 2019 – Legacy
1. Sven Stolz
2. Oliver Gruber
3.-4. Marius Hausmann
3.-4. Dennis Kampelmann
5.-8. Alexander Klinger
5.-8. Gero Seipel
5.-8. David Biedermann
CM Series Frankfurt 2019 – Vintage
1. Baptist Matthys
2. Nicolas Wallian
3.-4. Benjamin Descamps
3.-4. Johan Steurs
5.-8. Sebastian Hausmann
5.-8. Tom De Decker
5.-8. Michael Kammer
5.-8. Marc Tobiasch
CM Series Paris 2019 – Limited
1. Julian Felix Flury
2. Sebastien Requier
3.-4. Malo Willefert
3.-4. Marc Bonnet
5.-8. Damien Guillet
5.-8. Sylvain Tartier
5.-8. Antonin Guillamont
5.-8. Julien Hammann
CM Series Paris 2019 – Standard
1. Xavier Laperrouze
2. Ludovic Begon
3.-4. Julien Rouar
3.-4. Yannick Bouloc
5.-8. Roman Zhandarov
5.-8. Michael Schlegel
5.-8. Martin Krawies
5.-8. David Hill
CM Series Paris 2019 – Modern
1. Theau Mery
2. Louis-Samuel Deltour
3.-4. Antoine Morrise
3.-4. Paul Bittner
5.-8. Jean-Baptiste Paulin
5.-8. Loic Barlet
5.-8. Julian Hecker
5.-8. Felix Bolland
CM Series Paris 2019 – Legacy
1. Vladimir Arneuve
2. Thomas Brochard
3.-4. Maxime Valentin
3.-4. Adrien Demoget
5.-8. Victor Lavialle
5.-8. Benjamin Cottet
5.-8. Riccardo Mangano
5.-8. Justo Chacon
CM Series Paris 2019 – Vintage
1. Paul Ridoux
2. Matej Turan
3.-4. Laurent Rippert
3.-4. Damien Colomb
5.-8. Andreas Allikmets
5.-8. Niklas Holtmann
5.-8. Thomas Ribet
5.-8. Cedric Germain
CM Series Ghent 2019 – Limited
1. Philipp Krieger
2. Manu Dewulf
3.-4. Charles Wickham
3.-4. Michael Milis
5.-8. Michel Degenhardt
5.-8. Etienne Oriez
5.-8. Wouter Schrijver
5.-8. Jan Postma
CM Series Ghent 2019 – Standard
1. Michaele Teppa
2. Sander van Herwaarden
3.-4. Alan Schuer
3.-4. Rob De Jonge
5.-8. Christiern Jenvold
5.-8. Benny Vandepitte
5.-8. Jonathan Goffart
5.-8. Thomas Druesne
CM Series Ghent 2019 – Modern
1. Thomas Van der Paelt
2. David Muntwyler
3.-4. Pieter Bruins
3.-4. Stan Johannes Splinter
5.-8. Rafael Boog
5.-8. Fran Olbrechts
5.-8. Julian Hecker
5.-8. Pascal Claßen
CM Series Ghent 2019 – Legacy
1. Philipp Schröder
2. David Raabe
3.-4. Karl-Heinz Codausi
3.-4. Alexandre Perrin
5.-8. Juha-matti Vanhatupa
5.-8. Jamie Westlake
5.-8. Christophe Labie
5.-8. Tim van der Lans
CM Series Ghent 2019 – Vintage
1. Matej Turan
2. Mikael Linden
3.-4. Johan Steurs
3.-4. Joakim Almelund
5.-8. Tom De Decker
5.-8. Niklas Holtmann
5.-8. Sergi Hernandez
5.-8. Michiel Valcke
CM Series Bologna 2019 – Limited
1. Giulio Pasqui
2. Andrea Ferrero
3.-4. Marco Muccini
3.-4. Libero Troiano
5.-8. Riccardo Puglia
5.-8. Damiano Marchi
5.-8. Guglielmo Famiani
5.-8. Paul Kuhnert
CM Series Bologna 2019 – Standard
1. Tommaso Magnoli
2. Riccardo Cristofaro
3.-4. Riccardo Puglia
3.-4. Tian Fa Mun
5.-8. Alan Ventura
5.-8. Gianmarco Carosi
5.-8. Diego Carrera
5.-8. Vlad Croitoru
CM Series Bologna 2019 – Modern
1. Alexander Beiersdorfer
2. Patrick Kistler
3.-4. Manuel Tammi
3.-4. Nicklas Krull
5.-8. Pierluigi Calvanese
5.-8. Riccardo Cacciamani
5.-8. Fabrice Knittel
5.-8. Francesco Trogu
CM Series Bologna 2019 – Legacy
1. Nicklas Krull
2. Javier Garcia-Junceda
3.-4. Jonas Knoll
3.-4. Manuel Fischer
5.-8. Francesco Menchetti
5.-8. Ronny Blaser
5.-8. Johannes Gutbrod
5.-8. Davide Calvaruso
CM Series Bologna 2019 – Vintage
1. Hannes Eriksson
2. Giuseppe Di Vincenzo
3.-4. Mikael Linden
3.-4. Raffaele Ramagli
5.-8. Francesco Giani
5.-8. David Cioffini
5.-8. Milos Mrkic
5.-8. Davide Zanetti
MKMS Zaragoza 2018 – Limited
1. Mikel Diez
2. Joan Garcia
3.-4. Miguel Pradini Aranda
3.-4. Alfonso Barajas Gonzalez
5.-8. Philipp Krieger
5.-8. Marcel Villanova
5.-8. Matthias Haupenthal
5.-8. Juan Miguel Cabrero
MKMS Zaragoza 2018 – Standard
1. Juan Fresneda Atienza
2. Philipp Krieger
3.-4. Cristobal Abril Navarro
3.-4. Pedro Soler
5.-8. Marc Pibernat
5.-8. Jordi Pastor Latorre
5.-8. Ernesto Lopez Sanchez
5.-8. Ignacio Orrigosa
MKMS Zaragoza 2018 – Modern
1. Asier Bilbao Rojo
2. Daniel Reina
3.-4. Benjamin Cottet
3.-4. Ignacio Calvo
5.-8. Jaime Guillen Torres
5.-8. Alberto Tallon Garcia
5.-8. Jair Dominguez
5.-8. David Solano
MKMS Zaragoza 2018 – Legacy
1. Pablo Abejer Garcia
2. Joel Lusarreta
3.-4. Martin Siling
3.-4. Javier Garcia-Junceda
5.-8. Ondrej Vodslon
5.-8. Roberto Gonzalez
5.-8. Tomas Mar
5.-8. Florian Peter
MKMS Paris 2018 – Limited
1. Paul Kuhnert
2. Maximilien Berger
3.-4. Thomas Bondon
3.-4. Mederic Hoffmann
5.-8. Richard Lasnier
5.-8. Olivier Wang
5.-8. Hayato Hagi
5.-8. Joan Massot
MKMS Paris 2018 – Standard
1. Jean-Emmanuel Depraz
2. Arnaud Hocquemiller
3.-4. Charles Boucherie
3.-4. Raphael Boulanger
5.-8. Roman Zhandarov
5.-8. Julien Flouzat
5.-8. Maxime Pernin
5.-8. Jonas Parizot
MKMS Paris 2018 – Modern
1. Thomas Mechin
2. Jean-Emmanuel Depraz
3.-4. Steven Leturc
3.-4. Guillaume Secher
5.-8. Miguel Riviere
5.-8. Alexandre Murgey
5.-8. Arnaud Gluck
5.-8. Yannick Bouloc
MKMS Paris 2018 – Legacy
1. Yohan Blanchard
2. Yann Brecy
3.-4. Simon Drochon
3.-4. Jean-Mary Accart
5.-8. Martin Gelee
5.-8. Tristan Pölzl
5.-8. Nicolas Wallian
5.-8. Yann Baudequin
MKMS Prague 2018 – Limited
1. Jan Hanzalek
2. Maximilian Walter
3.-4. Manuel Faber
3.-4. Dominik Prosek
5.-8. Philipp Krieger
5.-8. Adam Sercl
5.-8. Lukas Cichovsky
5.-8. Jan Schneider
MKMS Prague 2018 – Standard
1. Vincent Reiter
2. Lukas Paugsch
3.-4. Dominik Fähnrich
3.-4. Lukas Cichovsky
5.-8. Marek Dluhos
5.-8. Arnost Zidek
5.-8. Roman Zhandarov
5.-8. Thorben Sieksmeyer
MKMS Prague 2018 – Modern
1. Sebastian Larsson
2. Sebastian Bartl
3.-4. Felix Bolland
3.-4. Miroslav Kalina
5.-8. Sebastian Wibmer
5.-8. Martin Jinnestrand
5.-8. Tomas Cunderlik
5.-8. Petr Slavicek
MKMS Prague 2018 – Legacy
1. Linus Valdemarsson
2. Christoph Igelsböck
3.-4. Marc Vogt
3.-4. Tomas Vlcek
5.-8. Philipp Schröder
5.-8. Karel Vapenik
5.-8. Vojtech Mraz
5.-8. Christian Kölbl
MKMS Hamburg 2018 – Limited
1. Gints Dreimanis
2. Paul Kuhnert
3.-4. Ricardo Naujokat
3.-4. Jan Stadler
5.-8. Moritz Templin
5.-8. Wout Roekaerts
5.-8. Tim Köhler
5.-8. Gunnar Geißler
MKMS Hamburg 2018 – Standard
1. Jan Stadler
2. Bastian Gorm Lange
3.-4. Michael Umhoefer
3.-4. Dirk Verbeken
5.-8. Timo Seegelken
5.-8. Moritz Templin
5.-8. Christian Feldhusen
5.-8. Bugra Alp Cal
MKMS Hamburg 2018 – Modern
1. Nicklas Krull
2. Jacob Heiring Soerensen
3.-4. Christopher Brunner
3.-4. Simon Hastreiter
5.-8. Josef Kumstyr
5.-8. Sven Gröting
5.-8. Andreas Obels
5.-8. Fabien Petrick
MKMS Hamburg 2018 – Legacy
1. Julian Knab
2. Felix Oswald
3.-4. Amin El-Lakany
3.-4. Michael Lambers
5.-8. Peer Oke Richelsen
5.-8. Dennis Aufermann
5.-8. Anders Rune Jensen
5.-8. Philipp Mörchen
MKMS Rome 2018 – Limited
1. Luca Ravagli
2. Eiyong Ahn
3.-4. Vittorio Cuomo
3.-4. Jacopo Ranieri
5.-8. Philipp Krieger
5.-8. Daniele Gelmetti
5.-8. Giuseppe Splendori
5.-8. Gianni Guidi
MKMS Rome 2018 – Standard
1. Adriano Moscato
2. Kine Thorvaldsen
3.-4. Nuno Vale
3.-4. Luca Ravagli
5.-8. Sergio Massaccesi
5.-8. Marco Santopadre
5.-8. Eiyong Ahn
5.-8. Paolo Ornati
MKMS Rome 2018 – Modern
1. David Peretti
2. Raul Avoscan
3.-4. Michele Pirastru
3.-4. Lorenzo Farotti
5.-8. Jonathan Anghelescu
5.-8. Santiago Marcet
5.-8. Federico Zaccagnini
5.-8. Stefano Schemeil
MKMS Rome 2018 – Legacy
1. Nicolas Crepelle
2. Marco Pacilio
3.-4. Umberto Vuolo
3.-4. Raffaele Cefala
5.-8. Rafael Boog
5.-8. Iacopo Pineschi
5.-8. Julian Knab
5.-8. Sylwester Struzyna
MKMS Frankfurt 2018 – Limited
1. Jan Postma
2. Tobias Raab
3.-4. Jean-Luc Kittel
3.-4. Michael Rau
5.-8. Benedikt Hülpüsch
5.-8. Bernd Schwabe
5.-8. Philipp Krieger
5.-8. Marius Tergeman
MKMS Frankfurt 2018 – Standard
1. Chris Castro-Rappl
2. Melvin Schmidt
3.-4. Hannes Brandstetter
3.-4. Philipp Krieger
5.-8. Philipp Krüger
5.-8. Bugra Cal Alp
5.-8. Thoralf Severin
5.-8. Ivan Von Loh
MKMS Frankfurt 2018 – Modern
1. Andreas Müller
2. Felix Bolland
3.-4. Manuel Menges
3.-4. Fabien Petrick
5.-8. Philipp Ehrle
5.-8. Timo Hungenberg
5.-8. Nicklas Krull
5.-8. Matthias Hittel
MKMS Frankfurt 2018 – Legacy
1. Tomas Mar
2. Amadeus (Kurz) Grün
3.-4. Sebastian Fritzwanker
3.-4. Marius Hausmann
5.-8. Timo Wolf
5.-8. Felix Oswald
5.-8. Sebastian Bartl
5.-8. Tristan Pölzl
MKMS Barcelona 2017 – Standard
1. Sergio Garcia
2. Harold Guarneri
3.-4. Amaro Soage
3.-4. Juan Guillenea Pujalte
5.-8. Andres de Gracia
5.-8. Felipe Aguirre Crespo
5.-8. David Phelippeau
5.-8. Marti Bernat
MKMS Barcelona 2017 – Modern
1. Dennis Zens
2. Daniel Ballestin
3.-4. Gabriel Comaposada Cruz
3.-4. Antonio Martos
5.-8. Manuel Gomez Portillo
5.-8. Hector Artes Moreno
5.-8. Jonas Bachstädter
5.-8. Tristan Pölzl
MKMS Barcelona 2017 – Legacy
1. Maximilian Lorenz
2. Jesus Vicente Sanchez Bartolome
3.-4. Tomas Mar
3.-4. Marius Bender
5.-8. Momme Grupp
5.-8. Rémi Hervé Lacombe
5.-8. Julian Knab
5.-8. Miquel Alcoriza
MKMS Barcelona 2017 – Vintage
1. Adria Romero Vilardell
2. Jaime Cano
3.-4. Josè Antonio Alascio Lòpez
3.-4. Lou Delacoste
5.-8. Ignacio Baena
5.-8. Ruben Gonzalez
5.-8. Rodrigo Togores
5.-8. Miquel Alcoriza
MKMS Hamburg 2017 – Standard
1. Arne Huschenbeth
2. Jamin Kauf
3.-4. Thoralf Severin
3.-4. Pasquale Rosa
5.-8. Marc Lindrath
5.-8. Thorben Sieksmeyer
5.-8. Kristof Prinz
5.-8. Stefan Grieger
MKMS Hamburg 2017 – Modern
1. Jonas Nieke
2. Karl Oskar Persson
3.-4. Michel Kohn
3.-4. Lukas Bühlbecker
5.-8. Dennis Zens
5.-8. Jan Gudehus
5.-8. Jason Brown
5.-8. Nicklas Krull
MKMS Hamburg 2017 – Legacy
1. Dennis Zens
2. Marius Bender
3.-4. Pascal Richter
3.-4. Oscar Basart
5.-8. Karsten Tuitjer
5.-8. Hannes Eriksson
5.-8. Marc Lindrath
5.-8. Ole Walkenhorst
MKMS Hamburg 2017 – Vintage
1. Julian Knab
2. Tom De Decker
3.-4. Javier Pozo Rodriguez
3.-4. Mikael Linden
5.-8. Rodrigo Togores
5.-8. Henrik Storm
5.-8. Vico Henning
5.-8. Oscar Basart
MKMS Prague 2017 – Standard
1. Lukas Paugsch
2. Fabian Ghafouri
3.-4. Thoralf Severin
3.-4. Michael Kundegraber
5.-8. Lukasz Fliegel
5.-8. Mateusz Lukaszek
5.-8. Jamin Kauf
5.-8. Torsten Anders
MKMS Prague 2017 – Modern
1. Anders Thiesen
2. Tomasz Sodomirski
3.-4. Stefan Schumacher
3.-4. Tomas Cunderlik
5.-8. Philipp Becker
5.-8. Andre Krumnow
5.-8. Justin Hayo
5.-8. Angelo Cadei
MKMS Prague 2017 – Legacy
1. Johannes Gutbrod
2. Steffen Möller
3.-4. Jonathan Anghelescu
3.-4. Kevin Wagner
5.-8. Nicklas Krull
5.-8. Tomasz Szadziul
5.-8. Maurice Lenz
5.-8. Manuel Hochegger
MKMS Prague 2017 – Vintage
1. Tom De Decker
2. Maciej Fidzinski
3.-4. Michal Kluczek
3.-4. Stephane Roumanille
5.-8. Martin Vsiansky
5.-8. Francois Pirenne
5.-8. Jens Gerstenberg
5.-8. Johannes Heibach
MKMS Frankfurt 2017 – Standard
1. Martin Malik
2. Arne Huschenbeth
3.-4. Matthias Hittel
3.-4. Hannes Brandstetter
5.-8. Fabian Kennel
5.-8. Valentin Mackl
5.-8. Frederic Geiger
5.-8. Thorben Sieksmeyer
MKMS Frankfurt 2017 – Modern
1. Simon Bülhoff
2. Dennis Königsmark
3.-4. Dennis Zens
3.-4. Justin Hayo
5.-8. Matthew Johnson
5.-8. Alexander Beiersdorfer
5.-8. Werner Derpmann
5.-8. Alexander Nimz
MKMS Frankfurt 2017 – Legacy
1. Johannes Gutbrod
2. Walter Wölfler
3.-4. Dalibor Szeghö
3.-4. Mathias Schubert
5.-8. Christopher Wilhelm
5.-8. Felix Bolland
5.-8. Robert Swiecki
5.-8. Julian Knab
MKMS Frankfurt 2017 – Vintage
1. Kevin Wagner
2. Matous Trajhan
3.-4. Tim van der Lans
3.-4. Hannes Eriksson
5.-8. Gerwin Ruiterkamp
5.-8. Javier Pozo Rodriguez
5.-8. Mikael Linden
5.-8. Tobias Reischmann
MKMS Milan 2017 – Standard
1. Andrea Dorigo
2. Manfredi Re
3.-4. Giona Cai
3.-4. Krister Haas
5.-8. Paul Avart
5.-8. Emanuele Gallo
5.-8. Krzysztof Sakwerda
5.-8. Andrea Certosino
MKMS Milan 2017 – Modern
1. Domenico Di Noia
2. Riccardo Cecolin
3.-4. Andrea Cibak
3.-4. Nicolas Duguet
5.-8. Tomo Pejanovic Nosaka
5.-8. Jiri Tuma
5.-8. Angelo Cadei
5.-8. Davide Integlia
MKMS Milan 2017 – Legacy
1. Marius Hausmann
2. Martin Kral
3.-4. Andrej Rutar
3.-4. Ivan Cane
5.-8. Mischa Schneider
5.-8. Mathieu Haas
5.-8. Rodrigo Togores
5.-8. Marco Boccalari
MKMS Milan 2017 – Vintage
1. Luca Lovino
2. Rüdiger Hesse
3.-4. Joan Anton Mateo
3.-4. Samuele Sdrubolini
5.-8. Francesco Giani
5.-8. Juri Piazzalunga
5.-8. Enrico Vair
5.-8. Andrea Mengucci
MKMS Prague 2016 – Standard
1.-4. Jan Ksandr
1.-4. Dominik Prosek
1.-4. Eliott Boussaud
1.-4. Jiri Obraz
5.-8. Arturas Simaitis
5.-8. Amand Dosimont
5.-8. Kai Schlichting
5.-8. Kristoffer Scheyer
MKMS Prague 2016 – Modern
1. Stepan Dudesek
2. Philipp Schmidt
3.-4. Robert Rettenbacher
3.-4. Ivan Gruber
5.-8. Rafael Boog
5.-8. Stefan Gaedke
5.-8. Marius Hausmann
5.-8. Tom Fischer
MKMS Prague 2016 – Legacy
1. Angelo Cadei
2. Alexander Beiersdorfer
3.-4. Jerome Bastogne
3.-4. Remy De Brugiere
5.-8. Daniel Ballestin
5.-8. Mikael Linden
5.-8. Nicklas Krull
5.-8. Bengt-Morten Storm
MKMS Prague 2016 – Vintage
1. Anton Karlinski
2. Erik Szanto
3.-4. Stefano Maggio
3.-4. Johannes Heibach
5.-8. Timotey Klepanec
5.-8. Martin Hatlak
5.-8. Richard Lessmann
5.-8. Jiri Lebeda
MKMS London 2016 – Standard
1. Fabian Friedrich
2. Mikhail Laudencia
3.-4. Pip Griffiths
3.-4. Arturas Simaitis
5.-8. Lukas Twist
5.-8. Jamie Faulkner
5.-8. Autumn Burchett
5.-8. Michael Gunner
MKMS London 2016 – Modern
1. Aaron Burns Lees
2. Rob Catton
3.-4. Richard Coates
3.-4. Stuart Wright
5.-8. Fabian Brand
5.-8. Fabian Friedrich
5.-8. Alex Watson
5.-8. Charles Eliatamby
MKMS London 2016 – Legacy
1. Diego Massone
2. Stuart Wright
3.-4. Mikael Linden
3.-4. Dan Burnand
5.-8. Niklas Olsson
5.-8. Lee Brook
5.-8. Tom Brown
5.-8. Stuart Schaum
MKMS London 2016 – Vintage
1. Matthew Johnson
2. Matthew Harper
3.-4. Hannes Eriksson
3.-4. Andrew Buchanan
5.-8. Roderick Smith
5.-8. Tom Hooker
5.-8. Tom Brown
5.-8. Mikael Johansson
MKMS Madrid 2016 – Standard
1. Santiago Ballestero
2. Carlos Victor Vasquez
3.-4. Juan Morillo Fernández
3.-4. Marc Cabrer
5.-8. Raúl Vallejo
5.-8. Marc Martínez
5.-8. Adrián Díez
5.-8. Enrique Diaz
MKMS Madrid 2016 – Modern
1. Javier Faustino
2. Jose Gómez Porral
3.-4. Adrian Lomas
3.-4. Cristian Retuerta
5.-8. Carlos Oliveros
5.-8. Borja de los Rios
5.-8. Alberto Galicia
5.-8. Carlos Moral
MKMS Madrid 2016 – Legacy
1. Alejandro Henche
2. Marc Forment Cano
3.-4. Toni Anaya
3.-4. Joan Anton Mateo
5.-8. Ignacio Gonzalez Checa
5.-8. Javier Carnicer
5.-8. Asier Picon
5.-8. Daniel Ballestin
MKMS Madrid 2016 – Vintage
1. Eduardo Castro
2. Jose Antonio Badia
3.-4. Antonio Sanchez Saumell
3.-4. Miquel Alcoriza
5.-8. Immanuel Kurz
5.-8. David Apricio Alba
5.-8. Marc Bertolin
5.-8. Daniel Rehmann
MKMS Frankfurt 2016 – Standard
1.-8. Marco Held
1.-8. Leon Hendrian
1.-8. Moritz Groß
1.-8. Matthias Schmidt
1.-8. Jan Verhülsdonk
1.-8. Artur Queiroz
1.-8. Christophe Paris
1.-8. Petr Sochurek
MKMS Frankfurt 2016 – Modern
1.-8. David Biedermann
1.-8. Bernd Schwabe
1.-8. Julian Knab
1.-8. Marcel Costa
1.-8. Sebastian Wibmer
1.-8. Tobias Debatin
1.-8. Jonas Zimmermann
1.-8. Andreas Müller
MKMS Frankfurt 2016 – Legacy
1.-8. Niklas Kronberger
1.-8. Amadeus (Kurz) Grün
1.-8. Felix Höfler
1.-8. Fabian Görzgen
1.-8. David Raabe
1.-8. Stefan Schütz
1.-8. Niklas Holtmann
1.-8. Jonas Zimmermann
MKMS Frankfurt 2016 – Vintage
1. Mikael Linden
2. Immanuel Kurz
3.-4. Julian Nazarenus
3.-4. Arjen Ruiterkamp
5.-8. Anton Karlinski
5.-8. Julian Gür
5.-8. Jaroslava Stefankova
5.-8. Philipp Homann
MKMS Milan 2016 – Standard
1. Eliott Boussaud
2. Nicola Valle
3.-4. Donato Del Giudice
3.-4. Nikolin Lasku
5.-8. Enrico Albesiano
5.-8. Giuliano Rizzo
5.-8. Luca Cassetta
5.-8. Fabian Friedrich
MKMS Milan 2016 – Modern
1. Dario Casati
2. Ferruccio Micheli
3.-4. Almerindo Cardoso
3.-4. Matthew Johnson
5.-8. Andreas Dippon
5.-8. Nikolin Lasku
5.-8. Julian Knab
5.-8. Ari Faggin
MKMS Milan 2016 – Legacy
1. Julian Knab
2. Stefano Mauri
3.-4. Sebastien Covili
3.-4. Marc Bertolin
5.-8. Matthew Johnson
5.-8. Giacomo Valdrighi
5.-8. Marvin Amuzu
5.-8. Michele Bacci
MKMS Milan 2016 – Vintage
1. Andrea Giarola
2. Joan Anton Mateo
3.-4. Marc Bertolin
3.-4. Matteo Blasi
5.-8. Stefano Maggio
5.-8. Luca Bastianelli
5.-8. Luca Lovino
5.-8. Matthew Johnson
MKMS Madrid 2015 – Standard
1. Eliott Boussaud
2. Juan Picón Alonso
3.-4. Alberto Galicia
3.-4. Ludvig Banke Føhns
5.-8. Patrick Chhen
5.-8. Juan Zapata
5.-8. Borja López Benito
5.-8. David Solano
MKMS Madrid 2015 – Modern
1. Rodrigo Togores
2. Angelo Cadei
3.-4. Jorge Gil Losilla
3.-4. Joao Russo
5.-8. Adrian Canto
5.-8. Luis Gobern
5.-8. Ludvig Banke Føhns
5.-8. Jose Luis Rodriguez Martin
MKMS Madrid 2015 – Legacy
1.-2. Eduardo Sajgalik
1.-2. Aurelio Crespo
3.-4. Rodrigo Togores
3.-4. Raúl Alonso
5.-8. Andrés Torres Antoli
5.-8. Pablo Marcos Medrano
5.-8. Luis Alberto Núnez Martin
5.-8. Dani Castillo
MKMS Madrid 2015 – Vintage
1. Oscar Basart
2. Namum Garzon Serrano
3.-4. Pedro J. Sanchez
3.-4. Sergio Cobos
5.-8. Diego Vidal
5.-8. Mario Chica Nivas
5.-8. Jorge Rodriguez Navarro
5.-8. Jaime Cano
MKMS Prague 2015 – Standard
1. Emanuele Giusti
2. Josef Vlach
3.-4. Jacob Tobias
3.-4. Tom Böttcher
5.-8. Benjamin Schwaiger
5.-8. Klára Celikovska
5.-8. Jiri Vanek
5.-8. Andreas Dippon
MKMS Prague 2015 – Modern
1. Rodrigo Togores
2. Simon Gerber
3.-4. Andreas Müller
3.-4. Marius Hausmann
5.-8. Jan Zidek
5.-8. Václav Rais
5.-8. Jiri Vanek
5.-8. Pascal Wagner
MKMS Prague 2015 – Legacy
1. Dominik Raitzig
2. Jiri Tuma
3.-4. Jiri Kaman
3.-4. Artur Panfilow
5.-8. Alessandro Portaro
5.-8. Maciej Fidzinski
5.-8. Johannes Gutbrod
5.-8. Marc Vogt
MKMS Prague 2015 – Vintage
1. Mikael Linden
2. Ruben Gonzalez
3.-4. Marc Invernizzi
3.-4. Tomas Morla Lopez
5.-8. Sergi Hernandez
5.-8. Marcel Kaschapow
5.-8. Jacob Sellman
5.-8. Miquel Alcoriza
MKMS Toulouse 2015 – Standard
1. Julien Berteaux
2. Paul Briceno
3.-4. Remi Pison
3.-4. Manuel Le Marec
5.-8. Julien Henry
5.-8. Alex Pola
5.-8. Erwan Maisonneuve
5.-8. Eric Boinet
MKMS Toulouse 2015 – Modern
1. Nicolas Chabriac
2. Alessandro La Porta
3.-4. Patrick Chhen
3.-4. Adam Subirana
5.-8. Felipe Quintana
5.-8. Pierre Auger
5.-8. Maxime Chambonneau
5.-8. Jonathan David
MKMS Toulouse 2015 – Legacy
1. Miguel Alcoriza
2. Paul Ridoux
3.-4. Gabriel Deloison
3.-4. Carles Minion
5.-8. Ruben Gonzalez
5.-8. Adria Romero Vilardell
5.-8. Patrick Chhen
5.-8. Javier Pozo Rodriguez
MKMS Toulouse 2015 – Vintage
1. Pablo Ambrogio Dominguez
2. Alfonso Barajas
3.-4. Alexis Dumay
3.-4. Joaquin Solis
5.-8. Carles Minion
5.-8. Marc Bertolin
5.-8. Jean-Mary Accart
5.-8. David Rocher
MKMS Rome 2015 – Standard
1. Tristan Pölzl
2. Giuseppe Ficicchia
3.-4. Emanuel Sutor
3.-4. Gerardo D'Elia
5.-8. Daniel Rehmann
5.-8. Simone Altobelli
5.-8. Riccardo Angiuli
5.-8. Federico Saraceni
MKMS Rome 2015 – Modern
1. Pascal Wagner
2. Giuseppe Di Vincenzo
3.-4. Nicolò Graziano
3.-4. Ivan Von Loh
5.-8. Cësar Sainz de Vicuña
5.-8. Niklas Kronberger
5.-8. Emanuel Sutor
5.-8. Paolo Magnani
MKMS Rome 2015 – Legacy
1. Pascal Wagner
2. Andrea Faina
3.-4. Jean-Mary Accart
3.-4. Lukas Maurer
5.-8. Stephane Roumanille
5.-8. Leonardo Zucchelli
5.-8. Evan Aguzzi
5.-8. Salvador Guillem
MKMS Rome 2015 – Vintage
1. Rodrigo Togores
2. Antonio Musarra
3.-4. Niels Thiim
3.-4. Josè Antonio Alascio Lòpez
5.-8. Pedro J. Sanchez
5.-8. Tomas Mar
5.-8. Marco Rocchetti
5.-8. Joachim Schiølde